Searching on:
- City = Ormond Beach
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $524.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
- Bldg sqft: 9525
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1224637
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: John Anderson
- Elementary School: Ormond Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $584.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7618
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1226212
- County: Flagler
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Plantation Bay
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $4,000,000.00
- Acreage: 5.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1080805
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Plantation Bay
- Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 697
- Acreage: 12.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1200286
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $403.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 231
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 8164
- Acreage: 0.58 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1218177
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Plantation Bay
- Provided by: Venture Development Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 281
- Acreage: 1.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1216419
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Provided by: Team Caron Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $384.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7276
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 1217579
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Triton Beach
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,799,999.00
- Price sqft: $252.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 11083
- Acreage: 1.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1220555
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,799,900.00
- Price sqft: $465.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,838,751
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 390
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6021
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1212265
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Plantation Bay
- Provided by: ICI Select Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,789,000.00
- Price sqft: $544.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,839,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5120
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1215262
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Triton Beach
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: EXIT Beach Realty
- DMCA Notice