Details for 205 Gray Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,187.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 425
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6106
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11071006
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Gladeport Sub Trs A And B
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in West Palm Beach, this newly built residence was designed by architect Kristin Kellogg and built by the Cury Group. Featuring five bedrooms, five full bathrooms, and one half bath, with 5,36
Details for 9700 Bay Harbor Drive Ph4, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,250,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $7,400,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 173
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10537865
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Bay Harbor Islands
  3. Zipcode: 33154
  4. Subdivision: Aire Residences
  5. Building: Aire Residences
  6. Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Miramar
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Sunset Penthouse at AIRE Residences delivers over 6,400 total SqFt of refined indoor outdoor living in an ultra boutique 8 residence waterfront building. This full floor 5 bed/4.5 bath home featur
Details for 0 Folsom Road, Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470
Land
  1. Price: $7,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 265
  3. Acreage: 19.33 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11117288
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee Groves
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 301 Mizner Lake Estates Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $879.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8189
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26014212
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Mizner Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the exclusive enclave of Mizner Lake Estateslocated inside the iconic Boca Raton Resort & Club301 Mizner Lake Estates Drive is a private Tuscan inspired estate defined by timeless architect
Details for 2200 Pga Boulevard 101, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,354.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5315
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11168187
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences, Palm
  5. Building: Ritz Carlton Residences, Palm Beach Gardens
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Residence 101A is a rare southwest corner 4BR + Den, 4.5BA home at The Ritz Carlton Residences, Palm Beach Gardens. Designed with a spacious flow through layout and a 13' deep balcony, it offers abund
Details for 7 Pelican Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 311
  3. Bedrooms: 7
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10512632
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Isle 21 19 B
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxurious Waterfront Living, serene and private, 100' deep water dockage on wide canal for large yacht, in prestigious Seven Isles of Las Olas. 2 story Luxury home has a brand new metal roof. 7 bedroo
Details for 2441 48th Court, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,191.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5999
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012622
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Coral Key Villas 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This newly constructed waterfront modern home by Soverns Developers combines luxury with a prime location and a newly constructed 80' seawall. Designed by the award winning Barretta and Associates, th
Details for 225 Murray Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,565.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4567
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11161470
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully reimagined and thoughtfully designed, this exceptional residence is perfectly positioned on one of the premier lake blocks in West Palm Beach's coveted SoSo neighborhood. Built in 2004, th
Details for 1701 12th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,150,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $6,995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 212
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10530645
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Harbors Sec A
  5. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern Contemporary Waterfront Masterpiece Exceptional Views City/Intercoastal Bay, OFFERED as Custom Tailored Interior Designer Ready! Discover Modern coastal living with this 3 story weather tight c
Details for 730 Ocean Boulevard 1701-1703, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,124.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6225
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26021284
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Sabbia Beach Condo
  5. Building: Sabbia Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own one of the largest residences in Broward County perfect for large families, created from a seamless combination of three units at Sabbia Beach. Built in 2019 this direct oceanf