Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 248 Lakewood Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,568.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Bldg sqft: 6054
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11169330
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare half an acre on East Lakewood Road. One of West Palm Beach's most prestigious addresses in the Southend (SoSo) neighborhood. 6,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space offers charm w
Details for 225 Murray Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,565.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4567
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11161470
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully reimagined and thoughtfully designed, this exceptional residence is perfectly positioned on one of the premier lake blocks in West Palm Beach's coveted SoSo neighborhood. Built in 2004, th
Details for 201 Murray Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,177.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 5091
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11136581
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into SoSo's most captivating reimagined jewel. This 1926 Spanish Mediterranean masterpiece was masterfully reborn in 2025, offering timeless romance with uncompromising modern sophistication. Ent
Details for 333 Murray Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Land
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26026965
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Sprawling 12,600 square foot lot on one of the most desirable streets in coastal West Palm Beach. Measuring roughly 100ft x 126ft, this opportunity should not be missed DISCLAIMER: The written and ver
Details for 333 Murray Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $746.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 5353
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26026967
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a sprawling over 12,600 square foot lot, stunning Mediterranean style estate designed by renowned architect William Eckler featuring 7 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms. Soaring cathedral ceilings h
Details for 654 Lakewoode Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $644.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3095
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26009141
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Lakewoode Sec I
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 654 W Lakewoode, a beautifully renovated residence nestled in the exclusive, gated community of Seagate Country Club. This stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home has recently been remodeled an
Details for 3901 27th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $537.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3337
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26025609
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
The only original feature is the address! This completely renovated home inside and out is ready for maintenance free living, rarely found in this market! Located in the heart of central Boca Rato
Details for 634 Lakewoode Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $474.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2928
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11127678
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Lakewoode Sec I
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: True Blue Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Draw back the curtains on Delray Beach, awarded ''Most Fun Small Town in America'' by Rand McNally & USA Today, and discover Seagate Golf Club at the Hamlet, a hidden paradise and one of South Florida
Details for 643 Lakewoode Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $461.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2928
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26020402
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Lakewoode Sec I
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming and cozy move in ready residence with a lot of opportunities in West Delray Beach at the most desirable gated community of the Seagate Country Club with non mandatory membership. This 2 bed,
Details for 7802 Lakeside Boulevard 725, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $541.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1255
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26023193
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Midrise
  5. Building: Lakewood Midrise
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Boca West Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
An unusual mid rise corner unit surrounded by water, with NO parking lot views. Features all impact windows and doors. Beautifully updated with impeccable taste! Enjoy serene, peaceful views (when gol