Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lakewood%Midrise
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7802 Lakeside Boulevard 725, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $541.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1255
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26023193
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Midrise
  5. Building: Lakewood Midrise
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Boca West Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
An unusual mid rise corner unit surrounded by water, with NO parking lot views. Features all impact windows and doors. Beautifully updated with impeccable taste! Enjoy serene, peaceful views (when gol
Details for 7819 Lakeside Boulevard 814, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $457.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 216
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1475
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11130551
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Midrise
  5. Building: Lakewood Midrise
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this stunning, designer owned and professionally renovated first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the prestigious Boca West Country Clubrecognized as the nation
Details for 7835 Lakeside Boulevard 946, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1050
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11161743
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Midrise Condo
  5. Building: Lakewood Midrise Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Boca West Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment in Boca West. This unfurnished residence offers modern upgrades and a fresh, move in ready feel. Membership is not included. Conveniently located near
Details for 7754 Lakeside Boulevard 446, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1050
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26023305
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Midrise
  5. Building: Lakewood Midrise
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/BR
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Freshly remodeled 2/2 with panoramic pool and golf course views. Tile flooring throughout. Gorgeous remodeled kitchen with washer/dryer inside. Water, cable and internet included in the rent. Storage
Details for 7738 Lakeside Boulevard 373, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1050
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26017337
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Midrise Condo
  5. Building: Lakewood Midrise Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Off season rental only. If you are building or renovating your home, this is the perfect place to camp out for the duration. Beautifully furnished, fully turn key. Just bring your toothbrush. Availabl