Details for 601 Spanish Trail, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $22,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,291.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9820
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11166363
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera Unit D
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A newly constructed Intracoastal estate, elevated and sited on 93 feet of no wake Intracoastal frontage, offering commanding water views across the prestigious Fifth Avenue Estates enclave. Designed b
Details for 19 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $22,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,495.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $22,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9016
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11166173
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter Island
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Bon Air Beach
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Island Pearl is a timeless Jupiter Island estate where refined luxury meets effortless tranquility. Perfectly positioned along one of Florida's most coveted stretches of shoreline, this classical beac
Details for 815 Idlewyld Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $22,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,579.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $24,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 456
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 14249
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10486487
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Idlewyld 1 19 B
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Magnificent two parcel .82 acre Idlewyld waterfront estate with over 14,000 sf in total. Ultimate deep water compound! 338ft+/ straight line waterfront (no wake) with two docks. Main house 6,336 sf u
Details for 0 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Land
  1. Price: $22,480,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 234
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11125799
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Lake Cecile Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Unmatched opportunity for developers and investors! This expansive parcel of land offers entitlements to build up to 562 multifamily units in one of Central Florida's most dynamic growth corridors. S
Details for 130 Brazilian Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $22,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,840.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $22,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5793
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11142126
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park
  5. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning ocean block estate blending timeless architecture with modern luxury on pristine Brazilian Avenue in the heart of town. Sited on a 12,825 sq ft lot, this renovated Mediterranean Revival estat
Details for 1201 Marble Way, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $22,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,336.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 186
  4. Bedrooms: 12
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 16652
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11139041
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Sun And Surf
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
PRIME LOCATION! Exceptional DEEPWATER Intracoastal Estate nestled on a Barrier Island, quiet Cul De Sac street, surrounded by other trophy properties. Xtra Large, 256 FT., POINT LOT with breathtaking
Details for 302-358 4th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Land
  1. Price: $22,000,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $27,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  4. Days On Market: 364
  5. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10875431
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Delray Town Of
  5. Provided by: The Knight Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The Last 2 acre parcel available in Downtown Delray Beach. This 3 parcel assemble is situated in the Arts district of Delray Beach. Runs parallel to well known Pine Apple Grove Arts District. One bloc
Details for 725 Poinciana Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $21,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,821.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $23,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 367
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
  9. Bldg sqft: 12071
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10503103
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Idlewyld
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Coast Properties of S. Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
"toy house! " 20+ car garage for land toys, 120 feet of no fixed bridge protected dockage for water toys! Only 5 minutes to port everglades! Super prime historic neighborhood of idlewyld las olas isl
Details for 2631 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $21,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,368.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $24,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9268
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1937
MLS#: R11134645
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Pershing Park Lake Add
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
On the West Palm Beach waterfront this 1937 Belford Shoumate iconic architectural legacy beautifully bridges its nautical moderne heritage with today's modern luxury. Thoughtfully and comprehensively
Details for 671 Middle River Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $21,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,673.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 13084
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26016102
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An unparalleled gated waterfront estate located on the deep waters of the Middle River nestled in a gated police patrolled community. Situated on a 90ft waterfront lot, this property offers views of t