Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33304
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 513 Middle River Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $55,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,198.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 15
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 25017
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26018972
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Just completed A new benchmark in modern waterfront living, this original, design forward estate by Prestige Homes, one of South Florida's most exclusive builders stands apart from anything currently
Details for 671 Middle River Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $21,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,673.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 13084
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26016102
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An unparalleled gated waterfront estate located on the deep waters of the Middle River nestled in a gated police patrolled community. Situated on a 90ft waterfront lot, this property offers views of t
Details for 640 3rd Key Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,959.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $16,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8116
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10544261
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Key
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible Sunrise Key Point Estate sited on 365 ft +/ of total wrap around water frontage with 270 ft +/ of LINEAR MEGA YACHT DOCKAGE complete with 3 Phase Shore Power, Deepwater Turning Basin fo
Details for 525 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 2201, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $14,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $17,995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 585
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10464361
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Four Seasons
  5. Building: Four Seasons
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Indulge in the pinnacle of coastal luxury with this extraordinary two story Grand Penthouse at the exclusive, new Four Seasons Fort Lauderdale Beach Residences. Elegantly curated interior design by re
Details for 153 Seabreeze Boulevard Ph 2601-s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $9,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,508.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6630
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10555561
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Selene
  5. Building: Selene
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The crown jewel of Fort Lauderdale Beach is now available! The South Penthouse is the newest and largest penthouse at Selene Oceanfront Residences. Occupying the entire south side of the 26th floor at
Details for 151 Seabreeze Boulevard Ph2601-e, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $9,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,637.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6105
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26002652
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Selene Oceanfront Residences
  5. Building: Selene Oceanfront Residences
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate expression of oceanfront opulence at Penthouse E2601, the crown jewel of Selene. This premier penthouse redefines high altitude living, featuring expansive 3 beds and 4.5 baths
Details for 2231 15th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 157
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10539886
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Bal Harbour 1st Add 43 9
  5. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Timeless Luxury meets Modern Living Striking 3 story residence (5 Beds/6 Full Baths/2 Half Baths) set on a cul de sac premier point lot in gate guarded community. Boasts 109 of Waterfront. Large ope
Details for 724-746 3rd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Land
  1. Price: $9,453,125.00
  2. Previous Price: $10,325,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 68
  5. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10556354
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Elementary School: North Side
  5. Middle School: Sunrise
  6. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  7. Provided by: Native Realty Co.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to acquire a prime development site in the heart of booming Flagler Village, one of Fort Lauderdales most dynamic urban neighborhoods. This 1.02 acre assemblage consists of fiv
Details for 1 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard Lp 2302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $787.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8886
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10554952
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton
  5. Building: Ritz Carlton
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
OVER 8800 TOTAL SF!!!! Truly one of a kind entire half floor flow through penthouse offering in the 5 Diamond Ritz Carlton Fort Lauderdale. Dramatic water views from every room in addition to a massiv
Details for 525 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1801, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 196
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10533913
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Four Seasons
  5. Building: Four Seasons
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated beachfront living at the Four Seasons Fort Lauderdale Private Residence 1801. Perched on a premier floor with coveted southeast exposure, this impeccably furnished home captures sw