Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunrise
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 513 Middle River Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $55,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,198.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 15
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 25017
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26018972
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Just completed A new benchmark in modern waterfront living, this original, design forward estate by Prestige Homes, one of South Florida's most exclusive builders stands apart from anything currently
Details for 671 Middle River Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $21,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,673.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 13084
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26016102
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An unparalleled gated waterfront estate located on the deep waters of the Middle River nestled in a gated police patrolled community. Situated on a 90ft waterfront lot, this property offers views of t
Details for 95410 Overseas Highway, Key Largo, FL 33037
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 101
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10548717
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33037
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Point
  5. Elementary School: Key Largo
  6. High School: Coral Shores
  7. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Escape to your own tropical paradise with this dreamy, ultra luxurious 6 acre estate on Key Largo Bay, just one hour south of Miami. This extraordinary private retreat features a main residence w/in l
Details for 640 3rd Key Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,959.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $16,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8116
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10544261
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Key
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible Sunrise Key Point Estate sited on 365 ft +/ of total wrap around water frontage with 270 ft +/ of LINEAR MEGA YACHT DOCKAGE complete with 3 Phase Shore Power, Deepwater Turning Basin fo
Details for 633 4th Key Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,290.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4179
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26023504
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Key
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Fisher McClellan Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
LOWEST PRICED LAS OLAS /DOWNTOWN FTL AREA WATERFRONT ESTATE UNDER $6M WITH 120' OF DEEPWATER! This beautifully updated & meticulously maintained 4 Bed/3 Bath executive estate boasts 120' of protective
Details for 609 First Key Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,295,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10544544
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Key 45 6 B
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living in this exceptional estate within the exclusive gated enclave of Sunrise Key. Boasting 87' WF on a wide turning basin w/ no fixed bridges & direct ocean access, th
Details for 738 Middle River Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $630.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5871
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26014130
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in gated, Sunrise Intracoastal, this renovated California style estate sits on an oversized lot. A 20ft foyer leads to a chef's kitchen with JennAir gas appliances, custom millwork cabinetry,
Details for 607 Intracoastal Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $730.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4794
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26006759
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom and 3 bath home is located in the gated community of Sunrise Intracoastal. The home has been completely updated. Office is located on the first floor. New indoor staircase with glass ra
Details for 900 Intracoastal Drive Apt 701, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $800.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3717
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26019518
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise
  5. Building: Sunrise
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: PMG Residential LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
offering completely unobstructed and protected views of the Intracoastal and ocean overlooking Bonnet House !! Experience the epitome of luxury with Sage Intracoastal Residences, a 28 story luxury tow
Details for 10801 50th Street, Sunrise, FL 33351
Land
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 25
  3. Acreage: 3.97 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26016993
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Industrial Park Phase
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Cypress Realty & Investments LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**Seller Financing Available.** This prime 1.6 acre lot in Sunrise, Florida, offers an exceptional opportunity for industrial development in a thriving commercial hub. Zoned for light industrial use,