Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Sunrise
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 900 Intracoastal Drive Apt 701, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $800.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3717
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26019518
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise
  5. Building: Sunrise
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: PMG Residential LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
offering completely unobstructed and protected views of the Intracoastal and ocean overlooking Bonnet House !! Experience the epitome of luxury with Sage Intracoastal Residences, a 28 story luxury tow
Details for 116 Carillon Market Street 701, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $772.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 241
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 3623
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 778942
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise And Sunset
  5. Building: Sunrise And Sunset
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Prestigious Beach Properties of The Emerald Coast
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This waterfront coastal contemporary Penthouse retreat with 4 bedrooms, 4.5 baths and 3,623 sq ft spans the entire top level of a small 7 story, recently renovated condo building. It features a wrap
Details for 2800 Sunrise Boulevard 19a, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2498
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11123114
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise East Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise East Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This meticulously renovated 3/2.1 lower penthouse offers breathtaking, panoramic views of the ocean, Intracoastal Waterway, and city skyline. With a spacious and open floor plan, the residence is bath
Details for 2800 Sunrise Boulevard 5b, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 193
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10533386
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise East
  5. Building: Sunrise East
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning totally renovated waterfront condo w/exquisite finishes including 32 porcelain tile floors throughout, beautiful modern kitchen featuring quartz countertops, magnificent center kitchen island
Details for 14825 Front Beach Road 511, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $777,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $496.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $798,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1565
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  17. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 786628
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Beach
  5. Building: Sunrise Beach
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: A List Beach Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This Gulf front corner unit at Sunrise Beach Resort offers a rare opportunity to enjoy breathtaking west facing sunset views from a wraparound balcony one of the most desirable positions in the build
Details for 14825 Front Beach Road 1909, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $619,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $496.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $620,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1249
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 784505
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Beach
  5. Building: Sunrise Beach
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Embark on your dream coastal escape at Sunrise Beach Resort! This exceptional property features a spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom layout, complete with a separate bunk room with twin over full bed, mak
Details for 14825 Front Beach Road 1610, Panama City, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $498.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1242
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 783126
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Beach
  5. Building: Sunrise Beach
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: On The Coast Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream retreat at Sunrise Beach Resort, minutes to Rosemary Beach! Enjoy that 30A Coastal Luxury Lifestyle while owning in Panama City Beach. As you enter you're greeted with a complete
Details for 14825 Front Beach Road 2104, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 535
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1249
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand,SeeRemarks
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 765390
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Beach
  5. Building: Sunrise Beach
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: eXp Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the ultimate Gulf front getaway and investment opportunity at Sunrise Beach Resort, located in the heart of Panama City Beach. This stunning 21st floor condo features two bedrooms, two bathro
Details for 14825 Front Beach Road 2404, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $464.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1249
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 782348
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Beach
  5. Building: Sunrise Beach
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: The Premier Property Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Remodeled sunrise beach 2br + 2 ba + twin bunk room this is a spectacular 2br+bunk room at sunrise beach, one of the most sought after resorts in pcb. This luxury condo has undergone an extensive cu
Details for 14825 Front Beach Road 2502, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $574,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 370
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1231
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 773068
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Beach
  5. Building: Sunrise Beach
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Top Floor Gulf Front Condo | Fully Furnished & Never Rented Welcome to Unit 2502 at Sunrise Beach a rare, top floor gem offering stunning panoramic views of the Gulf. This spacious 2 bedroom plus