Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunrise East
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2800 Sunrise Boulevard 19a, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2498
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11123114
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise East Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise East Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This meticulously renovated 3/2.1 lower penthouse offers breathtaking, panoramic views of the ocean, Intracoastal Waterway, and city skyline. With a spacious and open floor plan, the residence is bath
Details for 2800 Sunrise Boulevard 5b, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 193
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10533386
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise East
  5. Building: Sunrise East
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning totally renovated waterfront condo w/exquisite finishes including 32 porcelain tile floors throughout, beautiful modern kitchen featuring quartz countertops, magnificent center kitchen island
Details for 11445 Godart Street, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,790.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2201
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 783655
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise At East Bay
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
LIMITED OFFER: Get a tiered rate: 2.99% (Year 1), 3.99% (Year 2), then 4.99% fixed for life. PLUS MOVE IN PACKAGE INCLUDED & COVERING CLOSING COST WITH PREFERRED LENDER!!! Step into 2,201 sq. ft. of m
Details for 11711 Poston Road, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2834
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 789223
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise At East Bay
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: BeMajor Gulf Coast Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully built 2024 home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a bright, open layout that's designed for comfortable everyday living. From the moment you walk in, you'll notice the clean, moder
Details for 11403 Godart Street, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1520
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 789686
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise At East Bay
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 11403 Godart Street, a beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom open concept home located in the peaceful and picturesque Sunrise at East Bay community. From the moment you arrive, y
Details for 11500 Godart Street, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,333.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 129
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1720
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 783133
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise At East Bay
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
LIMITED OFFER: Get a tiered rate: 2.99% (Year 1), 3.99% (Year 2), then 4.99% fixed for life. PLUS A MOVE IN PACKAGE & COVERING CLOSING COST WITH PREFERRED LENDER! Come Experience The Difference with
Details for 11447 Godart Street, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $312,333.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1720
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 785478
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise At East Bay
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
LIMITED OFFER: Get a tiered rate: 2.99% (Year 1), 3.99% (Year 2), then 4.99% fixed for life. PLUS MOVE IN PACKAGE. CLOSING COST COVERED WITH PREFERRED LENDER. Come Experience The Difference with Adam
Details for 11411 Godart Street, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,983.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 129
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1720
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 783117
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise At East Bay
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
LIMITED OFFER: Get a tiered rate: 2.99% (Year 1), 3.99% (Year 2), then 4.99% fixed for life. PLUS MOVE IN PACKAGE & COVERING CLOSING COST WITH PREFFERED LENDER. Come Experience The Difference with Ada
Details for 1202 Primrose Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,894.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,894
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1520
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 783116
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise At East Bay
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
CORNER LOT! LIMITED OFFER: Get a tiered rate: 2.99% (Year 1), 3.99% (Year 2), then 4.99% fixed for life. PLUS MOVE IN PACKAGE INCLUDED & CLOSING COST COVERED W/ PREFFERED LENDER. Come Experience The
Details for 11502 Godart Street, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $307,894.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1520
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 785393
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise At East Bay
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
LIMITED OFFER: Get a tiered rate: 2.99% (Year 1), 3.99% (Year 2), then 4.99% fixed for life. PLUS MOVE IN PACKAGE, CLOSING COST COVERED WITH A PREFERRED LENDER. Come Experience The Difference with Ada