Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sunrise Beach
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $777,000.00
- Price sqft: $496.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $798,000
- Last Price Change: 03/15/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1565
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 786628
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
Condominium
- Price: $619,900.00
- Price sqft: $496.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $620,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1249
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 784505
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
Condominium
- Price: $619,000.00
- Price sqft: $498.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $639,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1242
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 783126
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Sunrise Beach
- Building: Sunrise Beach
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: On The Coast Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $479.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 535
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1249
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand,SeeRemarks
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 765390
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
Condominium
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $464.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $585,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1249
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 782348
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Sunrise Beach
- Building: Sunrise Beach
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: The Premier Property Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $574,900.00
- Price sqft: $467.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,900
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 370
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1231
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 773068
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Sunrise Beach
- Building: Sunrise Beach
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $448.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $566,500
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1249
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 783605
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Sunrise Beach
- Building: Sunrise Beach
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Coastal Heritage Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $439.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $559,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1249
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 788940
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32413
Condominium
- Price: $542,000.00
- Price sqft: $433.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $555,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1249
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand,ShorelineNatural
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 782502
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Sunrise Beach
- Building: Sunrise Beach
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $432.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1249
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 788825
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413