Searching on:
  1. City = Kissimmee
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Land
  1. Price: $22,480,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 233
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11125799
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Lake Cecile Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Unmatched opportunity for developers and investors! This expansive parcel of land offers entitlements to build up to 562 multifamily units in one of Central Florida's most dynamic growth corridors. S
Details for 0 Poinciana Boulevard N, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Land
  1. Price: $10,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 233
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11125820
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Beg W 1/4 Cor N
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity to develop 289 multifamily units on a 7.62 acre site with 591 ft of frontage on Poinciana Blvd, just minutes from Disney World and the booming Orlando metro. The property inc
Listing Details for 0 Eagle Lake Boulevard, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Land
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 38
  3. Acreage: 29.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26011134
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Lake Phase 4a
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Developer's dream: 29.3 acres with over 5,272 linear feet of waterfront. Road access available, a public boat ramp access is available. 5 acres already residential, 10.66 acres rural subject to zoning
Details for 1099 Canoe Creek Road, Kissimmee, FL 34739
Land
  1. Price: $998,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,044,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 94
  5. Acreage: 37.78 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 852132
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34739
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity to acquire over 37 Acres of Agricultural Land in Osceola County, Florida, with Subdivision potential. Located along Paved S Canoe Creek Road, this expansive parcel offers a strong combinat
Details for 234 Marcello Boulevard, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $720,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 241
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4150
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6343972
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 2c
  5. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller Motivated Incredible Investment Opportunity! This luxury 8 bedroom, 5 bath vacation home in the highly sought after Bella Vida Resort offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenienc
Details for 2621 Lookout Lane, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3570
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26017298
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Bellalago Ph 3
  5. Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living on a private cul de sac in one of the area's most sought after communities. This move in ready home features numerous upgrades, including new roof, water heater, new lighting,
Details for 8801 Rhodes Street, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 427
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4860
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6289038
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor At Westside Ph 1
  5. Provided by: INTOP REALTY LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Back on the market due to the buyers financing falling through. Welcome to this beautiful vacation home located in the highly sought after Windsor at Westside community. This stunning property has an
Details for 1511 Goblet Cove Street, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3099
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26017300
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Bellalago Ph 5j Section 2
  5. Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Bright and beautifully maintained 2021 built home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms in the most sought out community, Bellalago! Tile flooring throughout, offering a clean, modern feel. The open layout fl
Details for 8956 Zurich Lane, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3314
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6406521
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor At Westside Ph 3a
  5. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, location!!!!This fully furnished, turn key 7 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom home offers 3,314 sq ft at Windsor at Westside a Gated Community. Enjoy an open concept kitchen with stainless steel applia
Details for 500 Burma Street, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3615
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 1226160
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Beach On Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
6BD/6BA beautifully furnished home w/ pool in a POA. FIVE bedrooms w/ ENSUITE bathrooms, TWO are MASTER SUITES. Water Park, full service spa, 2 playgrounds, a state of the art gym, basketball, volleyb