Searching on:
  1. School = Poinciana
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7442 Gathering Court, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6521
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6402997
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion Phase 1 Parcel 1 Unit
  5. Elementary School: Knights Point
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury 10 Bedroom Golf Front Estate in Reunion Resort. This property comes with the Gold Membership and access to Golf, Water Parks and the Tennis Facilities. Fully Turnkey Investment Opportuni
Details for 2540 Albany Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $670,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 474
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 4931
  9. Acreage: 1.13 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6273982
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: St James Park Unit 01 03
  5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
QUALIFIES FOR USDA 100% FINANCING! Step into this extraordinary English style single family home, a true gem nestled in a community with NO HOA fees. Spanning an impressive 3,817 square feet, this
Details for 234 Marcello Boulevard, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $720,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 241
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4150
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6343972
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 2c
  5. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller Motivated Incredible Investment Opportunity! This luxury 8 bedroom, 5 bath vacation home in the highly sought after Bella Vida Resort offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenienc
Details for 6513 Monterey Point 201, Naples, FL 34105
Townhome
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2966
  8. Acreage: 14.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26017678
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Naples
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Marbella Lakes A Condo
  5. Elementary School: Poinciana
  6. Provided by: Equity Florida Treasure Coast LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning lake view home in highly sought after Marbella Lakes! Move in readyjust bring your toothbrush. Very lightly used and meticulously maintained, reflecting its excellent condition. Bright, open
Details for 940 Lake Berkley Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $436,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $442,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 240
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2365
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R4909899
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort
  5. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: FREEDOM PROPERTY AGENT LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A gem of a home overlooking a tranquil water. A 5BR and 2BA Pool Home with 2 Master Suites Ideal for living or Short Term Rental! Welcome to this beautifully maintained, located in the highly sought
Details for 4501 Sparkling Shell Avenue, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2193
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6382561
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cay Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Welcome to 4501 Sparkl
Details for 107 Bianca Court, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2500
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6405120
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Village 01 Neighborh
  5. Elementary School: Koa
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS II
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom ranch style home in the heart of Poinciana offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. With 2,006 square feet of living space, this property is ideal for families loo
Details for 8363 Bella Tierra Ct, Davenport, FL 33896
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1756
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: S5149600
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Promenades 2/bella Trae Ph 1
  5. Building: Promenades 2/bella Trae Ph 1
  6. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  7. Middle School: West Side
  8. High School: Poinciana
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
There are communities that are convenient and then there are communities that redefine what daily life can look like. Bella Trae at ChampionsGate is firmly in the second category. This beautifully m
Details for 4877 Coral Castle Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2058
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5149692
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Fiesta Key Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Knights Point
  6. High School: Poinciana
  7. Provided by: VOYANCE REAL ESTATE LLC.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next home in beautiful Kissimmee. This spacious fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property offers comfort, convenience, and access to excellent community amenities in a quiet neigh
Details for 2315 Prime Circle 2315b, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1257
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6406630
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks Kissimmee 02
  5. Building: Royal Oaks Kissimmee 02
  6. Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  7. Middle School: Horizon
  8. High School: Poinciana
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Immaculate condition! Beautiful Townhouse in a gated community Fiesta Key!! Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 1/2 bath and back patio. 2 parking spaces at front. Most desirable building in Fiesta Key! Backing up