Searching on:
  1. School = Reedy Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1391 Greenfield Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $433,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2394
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5149597
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion Village Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to Reunion Village living at its finest. This beautifully designed two story home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathr
Details for 5221 Worchester Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $431,320.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2984
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6407437
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Knightsbridge 50s
  5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Providence is a palatial two story home with four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. The first floor features a family room for shared moments, a dining room for memorable
Details for 5596 Sycamore Canyon Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2866
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6389633
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Blackstone Landing Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: REAL LIVING R E SOLUTIONS
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market stunning water view home on a big lot with a great curb appeal originally made by maronda homes. This home qualifies for a 100% financed usda loan! New roof 2024, ac 2021, new flo
Details for 7586 Assembly Lane, Reunion, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $334,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1862
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6406545
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Reunion
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion Ph 1 Prcl 2
  5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: EASY STREET REALTY FLORIDA,INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this striking turn key 1862 square foot townhome at carriage pointe in the reunion resort. This home is a uniquely positioned corner/end unit and is directly on the golf course with an unobst
Details for 2315 Prime Circle 2315b, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1257
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6406630
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks Kissimmee 02
  5. Building: Royal Oaks Kissimmee 02
  6. Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  7. Middle School: Horizon
  8. High School: Poinciana
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Immaculate condition! Beautiful Townhouse in a gated community Fiesta Key!! Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 1/2 bath and back patio. 2 parking spaces at front. Most desirable building in Fiesta Key! Backing up