Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34758
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2540 Albany Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $670,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 474
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 4931
  9. Acreage: 1.13 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6273982
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: St James Park Unit 01 03
  5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
QUALIFIES FOR USDA 100% FINANCING! Step into this extraordinary English style single family home, a true gem nestled in a community with NO HOA fees. Spanning an impressive 3,817 square feet, this
Details for 110 Blackpool Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2750
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26013423
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Vlg 2 Nbhd 3
  5. Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 4556 Ficus Tree Road, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3603
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5149608
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Cove At Cypress Woods
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom home nestled in a quiet and well maintained kissimmee community! With almost 3000 sq ft of stylish living space, this move in ready home co
Details for 3374 Reedy Glen Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2308
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5140596
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Estate C Ph 1
  5. Provided by: GODWIN REALTY GROUP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Reedy Reserve in Kissimmee! Built in 2018, this well designed one story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, all set on a premium pond view lot with no front or rear nei
Details for 107 Bianca Court, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2500
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6405120
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Village 01 Neighborh
  5. Elementary School: Koa
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS II
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom ranch style home in the heart of Poinciana offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. With 2,006 square feet of living space, this property is ideal for families loo
Details for 664 Milan Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2523
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6406155
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Village 1 Nbhd 2
  5. Elementary School: Koa
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Liberty
  8. Provided by: CENTRAL TOWER PROPERTIES
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
* Lightning fast response * Welcome to 664 Milan Drive! The best pricedproperty in town boasting 2,000+ square feet of living space! This 4 bedroom 3 bathroom has absolutelyzero carpet, and upon ent
Details for 671 Regency Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1599
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 1225590
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Mark Spain Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home tucked away in the peaceful and private Regency section of Poinciana, with comfortable living in a fantastic location.
Details for 0 Banbridge Drive, Poinciana, FL 34758
Land
  1. Price: $49,945.00
  2. Days On Market: 18
  3. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26019751
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Poinciana
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Vlg 2 Nbhd 1
  5. Provided by: Bink Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Outstanding growth opportunity in the heart of Central Florida! This 0.38 acre parcel is nestled within the thriving Poinciana Village community of Osceola County, one of the fastest growing regions i
Details for 3797 Sepia Street, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1663
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6406808
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Westview
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: MANAGER PROP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the charming Jasmine townhome! This spacious 1,373 sq. ft. home offers three bedrooms, two and a half baths, and a one car garage. Step inside from the front porch into the inviting great r
Details for 3064 Chromatic Street, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2034
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26027273
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Westview Pod A Phase 3
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome available for immediate move in in the desirable Westview community! This beautiful home features an open concept layout, modern kitchen with stainless steel