Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Estate C Ph 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 36 Rolling Dunes Drive, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $558.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 462
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 3400
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 768172
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32459
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Dunes Estates Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Salty Dunes POOL!! Luxurious 7 Bedroom Coastal Retreat in Blue Mountain Beach** Welcome to Salty Dunes, an extraordinary 7 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom beach home in the heart of Blue Mountain Beach, off
Details for 2044 Mosaic Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3775
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26019737
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Estates Phase 1
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This luxury single family Florida home is thoughtfully designed for both peace of mind and buyers looking for high end finishes and functionality. Key features include impact windows and doors, whole
Details for 13865 Blackwood Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3407
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11136957
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Estates Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
1YR NEW Kolter POOL home Meticulously maintained and beautifully appointed with custom lighting designs, 3 bedroom plus flex room perfect for 4th br, office, media room or play room, 3.5 baths and ove
Details for 2301 Canopy Cove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $814,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $815,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 3930
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11126000
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Estates Phase 1
  5. Provided by: Propertio
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located at 2301 SE Canopy Cove Ln in Port St. Lucie, FL. This spacious property boasts an open floor plan with a modern kitchen featuring stainless
Details for 21902 Sunnyside Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $513.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1362
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 780000
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Westlake Estates Phase I
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Victorian at the Beach Step into this unique Victorian style home situated on a very large corner lot just blocks from the beach. With its classic wrap around porch and timeless details,
Details for 2293 Canopy Cove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3213
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26001207
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Estates Phase 1
  5. Provided by: Watson Realty Corp
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
New Construction Without the Wait! This lakefront 3 bedroom, 3 bath home plus den offers over 2,300 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with high ceilings and expansive four panel 10 ft slidin
Details for 2125 Mosaic Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2772
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11161003
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Estates Phase 1
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2023 and located within the desirable Mosaic community of Port St. Lucie, this thoughtfully designed single story home offers modern construction and comfortable, flexible living. Featuring a
Details for 2752 Ashfield Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $584,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2742
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26021521
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Estates Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Evolv Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully designed and meticulously maintained, this stunning Kimberly Model by Kolter Homes offers style, comfort, and convenience. The remarkable 11.5 foot ceilings, abundant natural light, and lu
Details for 4010 Watkins Road, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2693
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11147874
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Hatchwood Estates Phase Three
  5. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning home in Haines City, FL. This well kept 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features a 2023 roof and solar panels, offering energy efficiency and long term value. The home boasts a func
Details for 20029 Royal Tern Court, Leesburg, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2240
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26024593
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: Leesburg
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Lake Denham Estates Phase I
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
NO BANK NEEDED! Approx. $22,400 down & est. payments from $2,200/mo. Seller financing, owner financing, and alternative financing options may be available through Easydwell and affiliates. No strict c