Searching on:
  1. County = Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10911 Lakeshore Drive, Clermont, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8376
  10. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1224586
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Orlando LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning lakefront 6 bedroom, 5. 5 bath mansion with over 7,000 sq ft of living space that is nestled on over an acre of land with your very own sand volleyball court, new boat house w/ lift and jet s
Details for 21951 Tarragona Way, Astor, FL 32102
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 342
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.87 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1214134
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: Astor
  3. Zipcode: 32102
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Debuting on the market for the first time, 21951 Tarragona Way offers stunning views of Florida's second largest lake, blending luxury with quintessential Florida living. This thoughtfully crafted hom
Details for 6022 Sierra Crown Street, Mount Dora, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,069,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,070,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5833
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1221366
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Mount Dora
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6022 Sierra Crown St, a stunning modern residence offering style, space, and sophistication in one of Mount Dora's most sought after communities. This expansive 7 bedroom, 5 bathroom home f
Details for 24439 Sorrento Avenue, Mount Dora, FL 32776
Land
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 950
  3. Acreage: 1.37 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 827580
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Mount Dora
  3. Zipcode: 32776
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
These 4 lots totaling 272' frontage create a hard corner on the NW side of the signalized intersection of FL 46/Sorrento Ave (14,500 AADT) and CR 437 (13,200 AADT). These 1.37 acres of R 6 land are ap
Details for 13300 Skiing Paradise Boulevard, Clermont, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3736
  8. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6406453
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Skiing Paradise Ph 01
  5. Provided by: DAILLAND REAL ESTATE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a beautifully maintained lot in Central Florida with sunrise views over Sumner Lake, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single story home is a rare opportunity. Fully renovated in 2016
Details for 37328 County Rd 44a, Eustis, FL 32736
Single Family
  1. Price: $857,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4102
  10. Acreage: 2.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 1220260
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: Eustis
  3. Zipcode: 32736
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning custom built lakefront estate presents a rare opportunity to embrace resort style living on 2.41 acres of fully fenced land with equestrian zoning. Thoughtful upgrades and distinctive am
Details for 41430 Roger Giles Road, Umatilla, FL 32784
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2964
  8. Acreage: 4.61 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5112109
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Umatilla
  3. Zipcode: 32784
  4. Subdivision: Acreage & Unrec
  5. Provided by: VANGIE BERRY SIGNATURE REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home! Do you work from home? Then this place is perfect! With a 16x13 den that gives you plenty of room to spread out. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is waiting for you.
Details for 1634 Presidio Drive, Clermont, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2812
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6404694
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Sierra Vista Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: M2M REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly extraordinary custom masterpiece in the heart of Clermont, where modern elegance, intentional design, and everyday luxury come together in a way that is simply unforgettable. Locate
Details for 622 11th Avenue, Mount Dora, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $698,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3156
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1220588
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: Mount Dora
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: Venture Development Realty, Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully crafted single level cottage style home located about a half mile from downtown Mount Dora. This custom residence blends comfort and sophistication with Thermador luxury appliances, quartz
Details for Sr 40 Alco Road, Astor, FL 32102
Land
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 75
  3. Acreage: 8.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1223463
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: Astor
  3. Zipcode: 32102
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 8.34 acre commercial opportunity in Astor featuring two contiguous parcels with approximately 450' of direct frontage on SR 40. Located just two parcels west of Alco Rd and one mile from the St.