Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32757
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,069,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,070,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5833
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1221366
- County: Orange
- City: Mount Dora
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $698,800.00
- Price sqft: $221.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $729,500
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3156
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1220588
- County: Lake
- City: Mount Dora
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Provided by: Venture Development Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $551,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4455
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1222834
- County: Orange
- City: Mount Dora
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Provided by: Local Living Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $164.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3353
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 1224140
- County: Lake
- City: Mount Dora
- Zipcode: 32757
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,500.00
- Price sqft: $164.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3333
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1937
MLS#: 1223293
- County: Lake
- City: Mount Dora
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $364,900.00
- Price sqft: $155.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2344
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1225046
- County: Lake
- City: Mount Dora
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: St Andrews
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: Magnolia Properties
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $339,000.00
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1223298
- County: Lake
- City: Mount Dora
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,600
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2483
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11145625
- County: Lake
- City: Mount Dora
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Lancaster At Loch Leven Phase
- Provided by: Statewide Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1