Searching on:
  1. City = Clermont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10911 Lakeshore Drive, Clermont, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8376
  10. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1224586
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Orlando LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning lakefront 6 bedroom, 5. 5 bath mansion with over 7,000 sq ft of living space that is nestled on over an acre of land with your very own sand volleyball court, new boat house w/ lift and jet s
Details for 13300 Skiing Paradise Boulevard, Clermont, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3736
  8. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6406453
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Skiing Paradise Ph 01
  5. Provided by: DAILLAND REAL ESTATE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a beautifully maintained lot in Central Florida with sunrise views over Sumner Lake, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single story home is a rare opportunity. Fully renovated in 2016
Details for 1634 Presidio Drive, Clermont, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2812
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6404694
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Sierra Vista Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: M2M REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly extraordinary custom masterpiece in the heart of Clermont, where modern elegance, intentional design, and everyday luxury come together in a way that is simply unforgettable. Locate
Details for 1256 Blue Paradise Drive, Clermont, FL 34714
Townhome
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2269
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5149536
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Cay
  5. Provided by: GLASSTONE GROUP INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful furnished and decorated home at Windsor Cay Resort. With 5 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms and 1 half bathroom, this property offers comfort, style and functionality in every detail. The master
Details for 431 Balboa Boulevard, Clermont, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3393
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5112153
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Verde Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 431 Balboa Blvd in the highly desirable Verde Ridge, a beautifully maintained income producing pool home offering the perfect combination of comfort, investment potential, and the sought af
Details for 4488 Linwood Trace Lane, Clermont, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3981
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6406647
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Linwood Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Clermont living at its finest! This better than new home offers OVER 3,000+ sq ft of spacious one story living a rare find that truly stands out. GATED COMMUNITY! From the moment you walk
Details for 3755 Fallscrest Circle, Clermont, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3290
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: G5112044
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Somerset Estates
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS ROSE REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
STUNNING POOL HOME WITH GARDENS ON LARGE CORNER LOT Multi Generational Home!!! Welcome to 3755 Fallscrest Circle in Clermont. Built in 2002, this home has been lovingly cared for and features a sh
Details for 2739 Meadow Stream Way, Clermont, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $555,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3163
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6386119
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: POINTON REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2022, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home is one of the few in The Sanctuary to feature a private, screened in pool. The bright, open floor plan flows seamlessly from the livin
Details for 1629 Marsh Pointe Drive, Clermont, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3481
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6406339
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Marsh Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
If youve been searching for a spacious home in Clermont with room to spread out, a functional layout, and a neighborhood that truly feels welcoming, this beautiful property in the highly sought after
Details for 15935 Heron Hill Street, Clermont, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2859
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26013305
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Orange Tree Phase 4
  5. Provided by: Vreeland Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning pool home is highly south after Clermont! Know as the only "City of Hills" in Florida this spacious 5bed (2 Owner Suites) 4 bath pool w/privacy screen home is in the backyard of Mickey Mouse.