Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34714
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15935 Heron Hill Street, Clermont, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2859
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26013305
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Orange Tree Phase 4
  5. Provided by: Vreeland Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning pool home is highly south after Clermont! Know as the only "City of Hills" in Florida this spacious 5bed (2 Owner Suites) 4 bath pool w/privacy screen home is in the backyard of Mickey Mouse.
Details for 16881 Meadows Street, Clermont, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3885
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26013741
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Greater Lakes Phase 3
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY home in the desirable Greater Lakes community. Recent updates include new fencing, custom landscaping, a 2023 roof with updated gutters, and a newer AC system. High ceilings and abundant
Details for 16708 Lazy Breeze Loop 16708, Clermont, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2614
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26014046
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: High Grove Unit 2 Sub
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience comfort, style, and income potential in this corner home located in the sought after High Grove gated resort style community in Clermont. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence features a pri
Details for 6032 Blissful Street, Clermont, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 60
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1224074
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story bungalow designed for modern comfort and style. The open layout features a spacious family room, elegant dining area, chef i
Details for 1108306 Oil Well Road, Clermont, FL 34714
Land
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Acreage: 2.70 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10874730
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Come see this beautiful plot of vacant and CLEARED land!!! At 2.7 acres the possibilities are endless! Zoned residential. Bring all the toys. 15 minutes from shopping/eating and popular attractions.
Details for 17350 Blessing Drive, Clermont, FL 34714
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1852
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6406276
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Forest At Silver Creek
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover Your Own Magic at Hidden Forest Escape to your private oasis just minutes from the enchantment of Disney! This stunning home boasts 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths, designed with modern living in
Details for 15929 Bay Vista Drive, Clermont, FL 34714
Rental
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1521
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: G5112146
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Weston Hills Sub
  5. Provided by: THE FLORIDA PROPERTY SHOP SALE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 15929 Bay Vista Drive in the rolling hills of Clermont. This 3 Bedroom 2 Bath home has 1,521 sqft of living space and has been freshly painted. This home offers great curb appeal and h