Searching on:
  1. School = South Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2541 Trailside Path, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $663.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 9650
  10. Acreage: 21.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11160364
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Trailside
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Florida Living Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Private Gated Luxury Equestrian Estate West of Hobe Sound. Minutes to beaches, dining, shopping, I 95, Apogee Golf Club, Atlantic Fields, and The Ranch. Trailside Community is gated and features PVC w
Details for 93 Park Row Lane, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,478.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 390
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3551
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf,Lake,LakeFront
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 772070
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32459
  4. Subdivision: Watercolor
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
$400K PRICE IMPROVEMENT AND ONE OF ONLY TWO HOMES AVAILABLE SOUTH OF 30A IN WATERCOLOR: Positioned along WaterColor's exclusive Park Row and bordering the serenity of Grayton Beach State Park, this gu
Details for 67 San Roy Road, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $982.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 5038
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 787926
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32459
  4. Subdivision: Eastern Lake
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Perched along the highly coveted San Roy Road in the heart of Seagrove Beach, 67 San Roy Road presents an extraordinary opportunity to own a luxury coastal retreat with breathtaking views of the Gulf
Details for 146 Silver Laurel Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,157.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 3972
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 787994
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32459
  4. Subdivision: Watercolor
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Gulf View Residence in Prime WaterColor Location Ideally situated just two blocks from the beach on a quiet street, this 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath WaterColor home offers rare elevated Gulf vi
Details for 2584 Ranch Acres Circle, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $455.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 9863
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26001718
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Ranch Acres
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Asset Disp Corp.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Serene. Secluded. Exclusive. Welcome to 2584 SE Ranch Acres Circle in Jupitera private estate designed for those who appreciate space, recreation, and refined living. Set across more than five acres
Details for 1001 Ranch Road, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $884.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4518
  10. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11158888
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Ranch Colony
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Where do you find a residential property with land in South Florida? 1001 SE Rand Road located in Ranch Colony's exclusive Ranch Estates, the private guard gated community in Jupiter. The only gated c
Details for 64 Banfill Street, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,015.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Bldg sqft: 3470
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 783716
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32459
  4. Subdivision: Grayton Beach
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Timeless Grayton Beach character meets thoughtful modern renovation in this rare dual residence offering just steps from Western Lake, the shoreline, and the heart of one of 30A's most storied beach v
Details for 3551 Tailwinds Road, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $492.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 293
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6500
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11109706
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Old Trail Pud
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own and design a brand new home by L&L Construction of Palm Beach, set to break ground and be completed in 2026. This unique custom estate features 5BR, 5.5Baths, and a 3.5 Car gar
Details for 93 Emerald Cove Lane, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,141.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/14/25
  5. Days On Market: 249
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2794
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 778616
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Inlet Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32461
  4. Subdivision: Cottages At Inlet Beach
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous ocean view! 175 feet of pristine beachfront shared by only 14 homeowners no customary use issues! This rare opportunity awaits at 93 emerald cove lane, an exclusive coastal retreat in inlet
Details for 74 Brown Street, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $667.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3589
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 787396
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32459
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning new construction retreat featuring an open concept design, 10 foot ceilings, oversized windows, & designer lighting. The chef's kitchen is beautifully appointed & flows seamlessly into the ma