Details for 194 Spyglass Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,440.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 13187
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26007884
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Cove
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to live on the most sought after street of Spyglass Court in Admirals Cove, Offering breathtaking views across a protected barrier island with no homes across, creating unmatched priv
Details for 34 Minnetonka Road, Sea Ranch Lakes, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $19,995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 662
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10449225
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sea Ranch Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch Lakes 40 29 B
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into luxury at this new, contemporary waterfront estate located in the secure & sought after Sea Ranch Lakes. Enter through a custom 10 foot front pivot door, find a three story Floating Glass an
Details for 175 Alexander Palm Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,910.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $20,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 244
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 9934
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11122808
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A masterpiece of modern waterfront living, this nearly new 2024 estate by SRD Building Corp., with interiors by award winning P&H Interiors, commands a premier position on the coveted Buccaneer Palm W
Details for 4723 125th Avenue S, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,763.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 726
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10758
  8. Acreage: 21.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R10987972
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 21 acre Equestrian Compound located in the heart of Wellington close to all world class horse show and polo venues. Not to be rivaled this estate offers a 14 stall center aisle barn, large ta
Details for 145 Clarendon Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,582.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 308
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5276
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: R11105773
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Vita Serena
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a true gem in the heart of Palm Beach, this impeccably designed Bermuda residence by Marion Sims Wyeth is nestled on a rare, oversized 23,958 square foot parcel just steps from the ocean an
Details for 2787 Calais Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,581.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 196
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11759
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11135826
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Creek
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Modern Masterpiece in Prestigious Frenchman's Creek. A rare opportunity to own a brand new custom estate on one of the most coveted deepwater streets in the exclusive Frenchman's Creek Beach & Country
Details for 7103 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,238.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $19,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5712
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: R11150381
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater
  5. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on a corner lot along South Flagler Drive, this West Palm Beach residence offers 70 feet of Intracoastal frontage on a 12,197+/ square foot lot with a private dock and pool. A thoughtfully integr
Details for 1048 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Land
  1. Price: $18,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 88
  3. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11163573
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Sited within the Presidential Security Zone just two streets north of Mar a Lago, this exceptional 12,632 square foot Estate Section parcel presents a rare opportunity in one of Palm Beach's most soug
Details for 1048 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,403.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $23,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 747
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7593
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R10981591
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Sited within the Presidential Security Zone just two streets north of Mar a Lago, this elegant John Volk designed Regency home offers timeless Palm Beach appeal with private deeded beach access and sw
Details for 2270 Wilsee Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,876.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9591
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11154413
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a direct intracoastal estate in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Set on a privately gated, elevated 1.04 acre lot with 180 feet of deep water frontage, this recently reimagin