Details for 212 Alexander Palm Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,754.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $22,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 11399
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11131438
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A striking new waterfront estate by Albanese & Sons, architecture by BE Design, and interiors by Zelman Designs, debuts in Royal Palm Yacht & Country Club. This ultra luxury residence spans just over
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $19,975,000.00
  2. Acreage: 6.34 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10332211
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Marlee Industrial Sites R
  5. Provided by: Gibbons Associates L.C.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Adjacent to Ft. Lauderdale Hollywood Int'l Airport, directly on Perimeter Road. Impressive Freeway access; less than 5 minutes to I 595, I95, SR84, and Port Everglades.
Details for 6709 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,092.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9535
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26024902
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Gladeport
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This meticulously renovated waterfront home in the highly sought after SoSo neighborhood captures panoramic Intracoastal views from a rare 0.45 acre lot with 120 feet of direct water frontage. Reimagi
Details for 17667 Federal Highway, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,314.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 15175
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26022567
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Depths
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Blue Marlin Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Anglesea Estate, a refined waterfront sanctuary featuring 200' of elevated Intracoastal frontage and direct access to the Jupiter Inlet. Built in 2016, this estate was strategically designe
Details for 2927 Rhone Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,668.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 11960
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26019572
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Creek
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional expression of modern luxury, this to be built new construction estate offers an unparalleled lifestyle defined by scale, sophistication, and seamless indoor outdoor living imagined by
Details for 70 Isla Bahia Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,108.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 9463
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26011121
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Isla Bahia
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Timeless waterfront Masterpiece in exclusive Harbor Beach! A rare offering in Ft. Lauderdale's most prestigious beach club community, this breathtaking Estate embodies elegance, sophistication, & effo
Details for 246 Emerald Lane, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,343.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $20,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5967
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26003086
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Stotesbury Park Rev
  5. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 6BR/6.1BA John Volk estate in a prime Near North End location on the serene Emerald Lane. Filled with natural light, the beautiful interiors were designed by Celerie Kemble Interiors. Fabulou
Details for 398 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,805.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $22,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 11047
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11079395
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter Island
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Island
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
''Mermaids Landing'' is a rare oceanfront jewel which has been meticulously maintained since a complete renovation in 2012. Located on a lushly landscaped 2.45 acres with two oceanfront beach cottage
Details for 4111 Ibis Point Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,682.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $22,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 769
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 11860
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R10974425
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: The Sanctuary
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
''New'' Modern/Organic inspired Sanctuary Point Estate sited on 173 feet of wraparound waterfrontage in The Sanctuary by awarding winning team of Albanese Home Builders, Inc., Quinn Miklos Architects
Details for 4080 Ibis Point Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,669.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $21,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 769
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 11952
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R10974426
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: The Sanctuary
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
''New'' Modern Malibu inspired Sanctuary Point Estate sets the stage for this Sanctuary point estate with 170 feet of wraparound protected waterfrontage by award winning team of Stephen Albanese Build