Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jupiter Island
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $44,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,745.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $50,000,000
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 12000
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11137373
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter Island
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Jupiter Island
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $35,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,372.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10379
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11168599
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter Island
- Zipcode: 33455
Single Family
- Price: $34,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $4,294.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $38,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7918
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11168328
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter Island
- Zipcode: 33455
Single Family
- Price: $29,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,905.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 357
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10291
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11038897
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter Island
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Jupiter Island
- Provided by: Domenica's Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $19,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,805.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $22,950,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 11047
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11079395
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter Island
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Jupiter Island
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $16,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,501.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6795
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26022643
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter Island
- Zipcode: 33455
Single Family
- Price: $11,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,822.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4181
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26018741
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter Island
- Zipcode: 33455
Condominium
- Price: $9,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,356.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $10,950,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7368
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11166006
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Passages Of Jupiter Island Con
- Building: Passages Of Jupiter Island Condo
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,160.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,600,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11150339
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter Island
- Zipcode: 33455
Single Family
- Price: $5,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,442.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,600,000
- Last Price Change: 02/16/26
- Days On Market: 521
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 4090
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11035176
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Jupiter Island
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice