Details for 671 Middle River Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $21,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,673.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 13084
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26016102
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An unparalleled gated waterfront estate located on the deep waters of the Middle River nestled in a gated police patrolled community. Situated on a 90ft waterfront lot, this property offers views of t
Details for 211 Ocean Terrace, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $21,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4,274.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5124
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26009263
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Terrace
  5. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous North End 4BR/5.1BA plus library home on a cabana street. Custom built in 2020 and designed by Smith and Moore Architects. Oversized great room with elegant fireplace. Library features wet ba
Details for 2415 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $21,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,203.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6837
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11142027
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: El Cid Second Add In
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Aquantis Realty LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2415 S Flagler Drive, a newly constructed Monterey style residence on the Intracoastal in historic El Cid. Nearly 6,000 sq. ft. under air, the home features a bright foyer, formal living ro
Details for 1721 11th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $21,900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $24,900,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 270
  5. Bedrooms: 8
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10520613
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Rio Vista Isles
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Eleven Rio: a tropical modern 3 story poured in place concrete custom residence setting a new bar in East Lauderdale. Enter a dramatic cantilevered entry with covered parking. Lush landsca
Details for 13614 Rhone Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $21,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,490.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 196
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 14659
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11135823
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Creek
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Situated on nearly one acre prime deep water lot with dock with the most breathtaking tranquil water views, this home will feature 10,359 sf of masterfully designed living area. This Frenchman's Creek
Details for 232 Bears Club Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $21,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,761.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 12209
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26022087
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Bears Club
  5. Elementary School: Lighthouse
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on nearly an acre along the second hole of the Nicklaus signature course at The Bears Club, this custom estate residence seamlessly integrates modern elements with timeless charm. This spectac
Details for 234 Alexander Palm Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $21,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,843.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $23,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 11663
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11153087
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set along 100 feet of pristine waterfront in Royal Palm Yacht & Country Club, this spectacular residence is perfectly positioned across from the preserved natural sanctuary of Capone Islandan undevelo
Details for 839 Orchid Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $21,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,238.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 614
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9604
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11018359
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Sun And Surf
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the pinnacle of ultra luxury living at 839 Orchid Drive, a stunning residence nestled within an exclusive cul de sac of elite Boca Raton trophy estates. This contemporary masterpiece, meticul
Details for 13951 50th Street S, Wellington, FL 33414
Land
  1. Price: $21,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 882
  3. Acreage: 38.55 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10942685
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare and unparalleled opportunity in Wellington with this expansive 38+ acre parcel of land, meticulously cleared and primed for your dream development. Situated just one mile directly sout
Details for 0 Racetrack Road, Hudson, FL 34667
Land
  1. Price: $21,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 218
  3. Acreage: 72.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2255979
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando