Details for 1355 Flagler Drive 800, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $23,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,962.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5931
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26005870
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Jefferson Park
  5. Building: Jefferson Park
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
South Tower Residence 800 at South Flagler House captures the essence of waterfront living with 4 BR and 5.1 BA designed for elegance and ease. A private elevator opens to a sunlit great room with swe
Details for 2914 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $23,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,846.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $25,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 292
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 12730
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11110423
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Shore Terrace 1
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spectacular new modern waterfront estate on the Intracoastal in West Palm Beach. Designed by architect David Lawrence, this 2024 built residence offers 12,730 total SF with 8,540 SF under air, featuri
Details for 3405 Olde Hampton Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $23,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $892.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 13
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 25767
  8. Acreage: 8.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11163167
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Grand Prix Farms Pl 1
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Idyllic and refined, this premier equestrian farm blends luxury, privacy, and top tier performance facilities on one of the most desirable triple lots in Grand Prix Village. A rare find, the property
Details for 369 Eagle Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $23,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,035.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11298
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11153115
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Cove
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Grand Waterfront Estate Due to be completed 2nd Qtr 2026!!! Step into unparalleled luxury at this brand new waterfront estate under construction in the prestigious community of Admirals Cove. With
Details for 1550 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $23,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5,507.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $28,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 4176
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: R11135135
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Lagomar Park 2
  5. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fabulous opportunity to acquire an oceanfront property on Billionaires Row in Palm Beach's Estate Section. This unique property was originally designed by Addison Mizner and features 3BR/3.1BA, beach
Details for 1822 9th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $22,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,916.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 12000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26016209
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Rio Vista
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Coast Properties of S. Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Panoramic views of intracoastal waterway! Prime historic rio vista location! 130' protected mega yacht dockage by port everglades! Southern exposure lot faces prevailing south easterly sea breezes and
Details for 109 River Road, Sewalls Point, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $22,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,364.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $23,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 17
  9. Bldg sqft: 16817
  10. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11160001
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Sewalls Point
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Arbela
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Known as River House, offered fully furnished & turnkey (excluding artwork), this newly completed riverfront estate sits atop a commanding 30 foot bluff in Sewalls Point, spanning 4.3 acres with sweep
Details for 1642 Sabal Palm Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $22,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,847.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 229
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 12422
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11127303
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
  5. Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1642 Sabal Palm Drive, an architectural achievement by SRD Building Corp. with interiors curated by the distinguished P&H Interiors. This newly completed Signature Estate commands 132 feet
Details for 613 Beach Road, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $22,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,315.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $23,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6908
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11125711
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Blowing Rocks
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE and EXCEPTIONAL blend of beachfront elegance, coupled with the highly sought after Jupiter Island vibe that you've been searching for. 613 S Beach represents the best of both worlds, sitting dire
Details for 185 Palm Avenue, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Single Family
  1. Price: $22,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,445.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6646
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: B26002058
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33139
  4. Subdivision: Palm Island
  5. Provided by: Florida Capital Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice