Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Island
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 185 Palm Avenue, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Single Family
  1. Price: $22,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,445.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6646
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: B26002058
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33139
  4. Subdivision: Palm Island
  5. Provided by: Florida Capital Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 12381 Cypress Island Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $938.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11610
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26007261
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Island Of Palm Beach P
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: M B Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 12446 Cypress Island Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $787.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8447
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11135250
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Island Of Palm Beach P
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exuding sophistication and timeless appeal, this stunning Cypress Island estate epitomizes luxury living within the prestigious Palm Beach Polo Golf and Country Club. Perfectly situated on a serene wa
Details for 410 Palm Island Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5283
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11016491
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Palm Island Plantation Prd P
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Meticulously maintained Hamilton plan traditional 3 bedroom + study on generous .38 acre super private cul de sac lot. Delightful SE exposure outdoor living space. Lush yard, lg heated pool/spa, cover
Details for 619 1st Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 7848
  7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 854012
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Palm Island
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare waterfront masterpiece in the heart of Crystal River, where luxury meets effortless coastal living. This expansive 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence offers over 5,300 total square feet, in
Details for 2394 Island Creek Trail, Palm City, FL 34990
Townhome
  1. Price: $498,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 548
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2066
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11035882
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Island Palm Cove
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: The Brokerage Treasure Coast
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious Waterfront End Unit Townhouse in ''Harbour Island'' at Palm Cove Golf & Yacht Club. Nestled within the exclusive gated community this elegant 2 bed + den, 2 bath offers a blend of modern com