Searching on:
  1. School = Bessey Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2834 Rivers End Way, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,011.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6874
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11121221
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Floridian Golf Club
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury is redefined in the Floridian National Golf Club with this custom waterfront residence. A rare opportunity to own a premier estate, this home showcases modern design, the highest grade finishes
Details for 226 Palm Cove Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $526.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7414
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26009303
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Golf & Yacht Club
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
OFFERED FULLY FURNISHED & TURNKEY! Refined waterfront living w custom built estate in Palm Cove premier yacht & golf club offering ocean access marina, championship golf, tennis, fitness, & social eve
Details for 1359 Dyer Point Road, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $563.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2839
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26020827
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Point
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: The Brokerage Treasure Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Your waterfront paradise awaits in the sought after waterfront community of Lighthouse point. Jump into a saltwater heated pool after a long day fishing. This is an entertainers dream with 2 tiki huts
Details for 1130 Chapman Way 509, Palm City, FL 34990
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $483.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2690
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11060353
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Admiralty Condo
  5. Building: Admiralty Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  7. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  8. High School: Martin County
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning panoramic wide river views in beautiful 3 bed 3. 5 bath (possible 4 bedroom) condo overlooking the st lucie!!! Top floor wrap around corner unit 35 x 10 x 25 x 8 lanai... Gorgeous kitchen cu
Details for 1468 Peninsula Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 253
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4399
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11115940
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Rustic Hills
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Greenergy Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reduced to Sell! Don't miss out on this ocean access, pool home in the heart of Palm City built in 2017. Neighborhood canals were dredged last year... This Energy Efficient home includes 2 stori
Details for 1209 Dyer Point Road, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2937
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26019768
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Point
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Palm City waterfront home with ocean access and no fixed bridges, offering a desirable boating lifestyle on the Treasure Coast. Set on an oversized lot with 58' of frontage, this property
Details for 1430 Covered Bridge Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $441.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2941
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11165486
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Rustic Hills
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Fulton Grace Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF NO FIXED BRIDGES. Experience true Florida luxury in this stunning Mediterranean style waterfront home, perfectly combining elegance, comfort, and functionality. A rare find, this home
Details for 1515 Pendarvis Court, Palm City, FL 34990
Land
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 4
  3. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26025968
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Cove View
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on one of the few remaining waterfront opportunities in Palm City. Located in the private enclave of Pendarvis Cove, this waterfront homesite offers protected water, no fixed bri
Details for 1489 Pine Tree Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $492.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,224,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2436
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11154331
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Hideaway Isles
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell. Stunning Waterfront Oasis With Direct Ocean Access No Fixed Bridges, New seawall, No HOA, Pool, CBS, and Fully Remodeled Luxury Living on @ Acre. Welcome to a rare South Florida ge
Details for 2534 Conch Cove Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2230
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26025860
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Cleveland
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
LUXURY + LOCATION! Boater's dream waterfront home on a quiet dead end street with beautiful river views, private boat lift, and brand new seawall. This stunning Key West inspired home offers exception