Searching on:
- City = Vero Beach
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $24,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,849.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 13514
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R10901465
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Avalon Subdivision
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $9,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,013.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9765
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26018600
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Floralton Beach Sub No 1
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Clermont
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,912.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4704
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11169464
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Bermuda Bay Oceanside
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $958.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8136
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26003304
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Riomar
- Provided by: Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $818.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,300,000
- Last Price Change: 01/27/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7200
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11140832
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Indian Bay Point
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Days On Market: 112
- Acreage: 1.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11156530
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Seaview Sub
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,007.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 491
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5261
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11049683
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Riverside Park
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,896.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2504
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11166289
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Veromar
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $685.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6555
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26007799
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Bethel By The Sea Unit No 3
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,051.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,950,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3615
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26005677
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Town & Beach Estates Sub
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice