Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverside Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3937 Indian River Drive E, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,007.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 490
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5261
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11049683
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Park
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury riverfront living in Vero Beach! Custom 2022 built home with 4 beds, 4 baths, 3 car garage, and 5,261 SF. Soaring ceilings and floor to ceiling sliders frame breathtaking river views, seamlessl
Details for 530 11th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $830.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1626
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10550616
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Park
  5. Elementary School: North Fork
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular and rare fully furnished waterfront opportunity! 3 bed, 2 bath single family pool home with ocean access & NO FIXED BRIDGES! Only two homes off the north fork of the New River, east of the
Details for 432 North River Drive, Stuart, FL 34994
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,277,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $374.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3416
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26006604
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Park
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Eagle & Albatross Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in Ready | New Construction | No HOA | New, move in ready, and loaded with thoughtful details, The Bayshore Home offers new construction without the wait or the hassle of remodeling in Stuart, Fl
Details for 106 Windsor Road E, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2876
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11166066
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Drive Park Sec A
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in one of the more desirable areas in all of North Palm Beach County....this beautiful 3 bedroom 3.5 bath home offers spacious bedrooms, a large living area with crown molding and Tray cielin
Details for 1600 State Road 70, Okeechobee, FL 34972
Land
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 109
  3. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10548191
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34972
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Park Sub
  5. Provided by: Divito Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Operating Food Truck site, with monthly income currently $2000. Located directly on Route 70 Corner. Bathrooms and seating. Approved for 8 trucks. Great income. Future Land Use isCOMMERCIAL CORRIDOR M
Details for 621 Australian Street, Stuart, FL 34994
Single Family
  1. Price: $805,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,064.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $508,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 756
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11157252
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Park
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in the heart of the City of Stuart! This unique corner property spans .33 acres across 5 lots and offers exceptional mixed use, multi unit, and commercial potential (buyer to verify).
Details for 20 Windsor Rd Road E, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $776,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $472.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1642
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26024684
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Drive Park Sec A
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath CBS home blending classic Florida charm with stylish modern updates, including a brand new A/C installed in 2024. Set well back from the road, this unique prope
Details for 516 North River Drive, Stuart, FL 34994
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3472
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11144774
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Park
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Key West Style CBS Home with Income Producing Apartment in Walkable Riverside Park Welcome to a rare Key West style retreat offering unmatched flexibility, modern updates, and an income producing
Details for 516 North River Drive, Stuart, FL 34994
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3472
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11160869
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Park
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Key West Style CBS Home with Income Producing Apartment in Walkable Riverside Park Welcome to a rare Key West style retreat offering unmatched flexibility, modern updates, and an income producing bonu
Details for 1521 Treemont Avenue, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $749,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 70
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10555582
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Drive Park
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready Prime Jupiter/Tequesta location Minutes to shops Recently remodeled open concept 2 bedroom, 2 bath CBS single family home with new roof, gutters, driveway, A/C, hurricane impact wind