Searching on:
  1. City = Miami Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 185 Palm Avenue, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Single Family
  1. Price: $22,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,445.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6646
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: B26002058
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33139
  4. Subdivision: Palm Island
  5. Provided by: Florida Capital Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 930 Shore Drive, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,549.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 5677
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10555773
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Normandy Golf Course Sub
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Island
  6. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: Jazayri Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Resilient, move in ready waterfront living in a newly completed 2026 estate offered below $9M. Tucked within the guard gated island community of Normandy Shores, this exceptional residence spans appro
Details for 8701 Collins Avenue 701, Miami Beach, FL 33154
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 127
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10540870
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33154
  4. Subdivision: 8701 Collins Ave Cond
  5. Building: 8701 Collins Ave Cond
  6. Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 701 Residence at Eighty Seven Park offers a refined coastal lifestyle within one of Miami Beachs most iconic oceanfront buildings. This sophisticated 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence features ex
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $6,600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 7
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10537965
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33139
  4. Subdivision: Five Park Residence
  5. Building: Five Park Residence
  6. Provided by: My Happy Place Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Bring your Miami Beach Lifestyle to a new level with this brand new 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence at Five Park with 780sqft terrace. Interior boasts hardwood floors, motorized and blackout shades
Details for 6001 Laguna Path, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Townhome
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $745.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 383
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8052
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10499919
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Aqua At Allison Island
  5. Provided by: Grand Real Estate Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated Miami Beach living in this luxurious 4 story townhouse located in one of the areas most exclusive gated waterfront communities. Just a short walk to the ocean, this expansive resid
Details for 5959 Collins Avenue 1203, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $6,150,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 123
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10544486
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33140
  4. Subdivision: Bath Club
  5. Building: Bath Club
  6. Elementary School: North Beach
  7. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  8. High School: Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty 100 Associates Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This residence offers bold contemporary coastal living w its spacious open layout, unobstrcted ocean views & modern architectural detail. A private elevator opens to a double door foyer leading to an
Details for 1930 Bay Drive, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,450.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2551
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26003109
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Normandisle Of Normand
  5. Building: Isle Of Normandisle Of Normandy
  6. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Penthouse 2 Cosabella on the Bay | Miami Beach | 1930 Bay Drive Experience elevated waterfront living in Penthouse 2 at Cosabella on the Bay, a rare new construction residence offering 2,551 square
Details for 7820 Hawthorne Avenue, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,471.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1801
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: R11167887
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Biscayne Point
  5. Elementary School: Biscayne Beach
  6. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous remodeled waterfront home. Private gated and a short walk to the beach. Th perfect boating, jet skiing, and paddle boarding home with lots of room for entertaining. Ocean access with no fixe
Details for 361 Jefferson Avenue 1, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $940.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2286
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26027037
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33139
  4. Subdivision: The Fountainhead Condo
  5. Elementary School: Miami Beach South Pointe
  6. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom townhouse The entry level offers a flexible room that functions as a bedroom or a private home office, ideal for remote professionals. On the second floor, an open c
Details for 5500 Collins Avenue 302, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $705.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2827
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26004751
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33140
  4. Subdivision: Towerhouse Condo
  5. Building: Towerhouse Condo
  6. Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice