Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Bath%Club
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $5,995,000.00
- Previous Price: $6,150,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10544486
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33140
- Subdivision: Bath Club
- Building: Bath Club
- Elementary School: North Beach
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Realty 100 Associates Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1644
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 1222201
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Co
- Building: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Condo
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 1221086
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Co
- Building: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Condo
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Palm Tree Realty Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1270
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4693222
- County: MANATEE
- City: Bradenton
- Zipcode: 34210
- Subdivision: Shorewalk Bath & Tennis Club I
- Building: Shorewalk Bath & Tennis Club I
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 1224899
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Co
- Building: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $248,700.00
- Price sqft: $205.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 1224715
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Co
- Building: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Condo
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $214,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $219,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 1220620
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Co
- Building: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Condo
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 3.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 1221758
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Co
- Building: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Condo
- Provided by: A.H. Stone & Associates Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,950.00
- Price sqft: $165.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $204,117
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 1222816
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Co
- Building: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,900.00
- Previous Price: $190,900
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 274
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 1216623
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Co
- Building: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Condo
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice