Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bath Club
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $5,995,000.00
- Previous Price: $6,150,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10544486
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33140
- Subdivision: Bath Club
- Building: Bath Club
- Elementary School: North Beach
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Realty 100 Associates Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $407.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11042
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11146242
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Bath & Tennis Club
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $479.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5524
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11158074
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Bath & Tennis Club
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,297,000.00
- Price sqft: $669.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3430
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26021530
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Bath & Tennis Club
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $394.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4813
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26002126
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Bath & Tennis Club
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1644
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 1222201
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Co
- Building: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Condo
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 1221086
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Co
- Building: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Condo
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Palm Tree Realty Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 1224899
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Co
- Building: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $248,700.00
- Price sqft: $205.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 1224715
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Co
- Building: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Condo
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $214,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $219,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 1220620
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Co
- Building: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Condo
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice