Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32118
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $6,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 129
- Acreage: 2.87 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1221276
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 11
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11330
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 1223717
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ocean View Sec Halifax Estates
- Provided by: 386RealEstate.com
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $4,100,000.00
- Days On Market: 50
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1224415
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: East Daytona
- Provided by: Expert Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,800,000.00
- Days On Market: 209
- Acreage: 1.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1218907
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: River Ridge Estates
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,999,999.00
- Days On Market: 41
- Acreage: 0.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1224749
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ortona North
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 697
- Acreage: 2.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1200284
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $450.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4381
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: 1225581
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Kahnway
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,925,000.00
- Price sqft: $731.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,949,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2632
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 1223610
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: River Ridge Estates
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,899,900.00
- Price sqft: $633.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2999
- Acreage: 1.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1221979
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
- Building: Ocean Villas Condo
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 19
- Baths: 11
- Bldg sqft: 7533
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1900
MLS#: 1224222
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: Clayton Realty Group, LLC
- DMCA Notice