Searching on:
  1. School = Seabreeze
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 360 John Anderson Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 249
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7276
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 1217579
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Triton Beach
  5. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  6. High School: Seabreeze
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience luxurious riverfront living in this striking coquina finished estate, gracefully updated and perfectly positioned along the Halifax River, just 2 minutes from Granada and all there is to en
Details for 339 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,839,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5120
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1215262
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Triton Beach
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: EXIT Beach Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Oasis in the Hearth of Ormond Beach. Located high on a dune directly across from Oceanside County Club offering endless views of the Atlantic ocean and the pristine NO DRIVE BEACH. Interi
Details for 12 Tidewater Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 9809
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1222114
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Hills
  5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING, NO CREDIT CHECK. Experience unmatched luxury in this stunning Mediterranean Tomoka Riverfront estate. Set on 2.39 acres of natural beauty, this exquisite property was expanded and re
Details for 1210 John Anderson Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 5809
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 1220868
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Starr Real Estate LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled along the scenic Halifax River corridor this Ormond Beach Residence offers a prime coastal Lifestyle on the Iconic John Anderson Drive. This property is ideally located just minutes from the b
Details for 3548 John Anderson Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 304
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5024
  10. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 1215570
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: John Anderson
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Watch the boats go by as the Dolphins play! STUNNING PARADISE with this Intracoastal beauty with a Dock & a Saltwater POOL! Spacious 2 story Mediterranean Style offers over 4,000 sq. ft. of living sp
Details for 1504 Atlantic Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4381
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: 1225581
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Kahnway
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This home lives like a 4 bedroom. Completely reimagined with timeless coastal charm, this beautifully updated oceanfront residence offers approximately 3,312 square feet of total air conditioned livin
Details for 1020 Sudbury Lane, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,699,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4882
  10. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1223658
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay
  5. Elementary School: Pathways
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Luxury & Modern Resilience in Ormond Beach. Welcome to 1020 Sudbury Lane, a stunning architectural masterpiece completed in 2022. Spanning 3,359 square feet on an expansive .78 acre lot, thi
Details for 105 Riverside Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6557
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: 1225290
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: The Woods
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this Stunning Estate perched on over half an acre in Ormond Beach ( the Adjacent 1/2 acre vacant lot is available with the sale of the home thru additional negotiations). Nestled on the sough
Details for 20 Twelve Oaks Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,700,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 342
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 1.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1214148
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Trails
  5. Middle School: Hinson
  6. High School: Seabreeze
  7. Provided by: Wemert Group Realty
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 20 twelve oaks trail, located at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the trails. This stunning custom riverfront estate opens into a world of privacy, scale, and architectural presence that is
Details for 100 Sandpiper Ridge Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5438
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 1219662
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Forest
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience true luxury living in this custom built, 3 story Mediterranean masterpiece, recently reimagined and perfectly perched on the oceanfront. Featuring a stunning observation and relaxation room