Searching on:
  1. School = Hinson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12 Tidewater Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 9809
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1222114
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Hills
  5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING, NO CREDIT CHECK. Experience unmatched luxury in this stunning Mediterranean Tomoka Riverfront estate. Set on 2.39 acres of natural beauty, this exquisite property was expanded and re
Details for 20 Twelve Oaks Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,700,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 343
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 1.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1214148
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Trails
  5. Middle School: Hinson
  6. High School: Seabreeze
  7. Provided by: Wemert Group Realty
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 20 twelve oaks trail, located at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the trails. This stunning custom riverfront estate opens into a world of privacy, scale, and architectural presence that is
Details for 1692 Old Tomoka Road W, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $473.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2006
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 1225946
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Pathways
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
THIS SELLER IS MOTIVATED!!!!! Acreage and Move In Ready! This property is west on Granada right past I 95 and you make a left on Booth Road. It is across from Calvary and east of the Tomoka River, mak
Details for 1680 Old Tomoka Road W, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3668
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1225947
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Pathways
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
THIS SELLER IS MOTIVATED!!! Are you looking for living space and acreage in the center of Ormond? Well this is it! This property is west on Granada right past I 95 and you make a left on Booth Road. I
Details for 3 Indian Springs Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4110
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1223264
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Indian Springs
  5. Elementary School: Pathways
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your Dream Home in Indian Springs! If you've been searching for a spacious, peaceful retreat that offers privacy, security, and convenience look no further. Nestled on a beautifully mani
Details for 835 Grandview Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4808
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 1225850
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Solid Concrete Block 4 plex minutes from the beach & Hard Rock Hotel. Fully occupied $5,050/mo gross rent with rents below market and all leases month to month. Unit mix: one 3BD/2BA (fully renovat
Details for 85 Shadowcreek Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $820,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5547
  10. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1224431
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Breakaway Trails
  5. Elementary School: Pathways
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4,400+ sq ft estate on a 3/4 acre lot backing to private preserve in prestigious, guard gated Breakaway Trails, Ormond Beach with potential for a 2.25 percent assumable VA mortgage a rare fi
Details for 7 Lake Vista Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4947
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1220681
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Breakaway Trails
  5. Elementary School: Pathways
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
BREAKAWAY TRAILS LAKEFRONT ESTATE | POOL | 5 BED + 3.5 BATH | 7 LAKE VISTA WAY, ORMOND BEACH Welcome to 7 Lake Vista Way, a beautifully updated lakefront estate home located in the highly sought aft
Details for 1033 Scramble Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $695,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 169
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1220347
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Lpga
  5. Elementary School: Champion
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
1033 Scramble Drive is a 2023 Meritage Home offering an untouched, nearly new presentation. With 3,051 square feet of living space, this spacious two story residence features 5 bedrooms and 4 bathroom
Details for 3116 Firethorn Circle, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $684,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3706
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 1225383
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Daytona
  5. Elementary School: Champion
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Newberry Realty & Development Group Inc.
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Owner financing available competitive terms offer a rare opportunity in today's market. Recently purchased as new construction in December 2025, this better than new 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offe