Searching on:
  1. School = Champion
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1033 Scramble Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $695,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 168
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1220347
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Lpga
  5. Elementary School: Champion
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
1033 Scramble Drive is a 2023 Meritage Home offering an untouched, nearly new presentation. With 3,051 square feet of living space, this spacious two story residence features 5 bedrooms and 4 bathroom
Details for 3116 Firethorn Circle, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $684,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3706
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 1225383
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Daytona
  5. Elementary School: Champion
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Newberry Realty & Development Group Inc.
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Owner financing available competitive terms offer a rare opportunity in today's market. Recently purchased as new construction in December 2025, this better than new 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offe
Details for 260 Fuchsia Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3448
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 1225553
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Mosaic
  5. Elementary School: Champion
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Coastal Gateway Real Estate Group
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Space, light, and standout design define this impressive Mosaic home. Soaring ceilings, a sprawling open layout, and sleek porcelain tile throughout create a clean, modern feel. The kitchen features s
Details for 1018 Flopshot Circle, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $665,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4236
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1221536
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Lpga
  5. Elementary School: Champion
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this newly built, 2 story home in the desirable Preserves at LPGA. Completed in 2024, this beautifully designed home offers nearly 3,300 square feet of sophisticated living space, with eleg
Details for 115 Zaharias Circle, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $648,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 267
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3471
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1216878
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Lpga
  5. Elementary School: Champion
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Buckley Premier Properties, LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning home located in the highly desirable LPGA community, perfectly situated as it backs up to the 14th hole of the LPGA International Jones golf course. Surrounded by plush landscap
Details for 896 Coral Reef Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2631
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1224309
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Latitude
  5. Elementary School: Champion
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare premium corner lot home in Latitude Margaritaville with preserve views, no neighbors on three sides, and nightly sunset exposure. This beautifully upgraded Antigua model offering 1,563 square
Details for 569 Mosaic Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3339
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1220809
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Mosaic
  5. Elementary School: Champion
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Nonmember office
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this immaculate home in the sought after Mosaic community of Daytona Beach, FLbuilt by ICI Homes in 2021. This well maintained Arden model offers 2,400 sq ft of living space with a thoughtf
Details for 104 Cerise Court, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3339
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1221822
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Mosaic
  5. Elementary School: Champion
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: We Sell or We Buy Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new move in ready home built by one of Daytona Beach's Premier builders Adley Homes. The Somerset model features a 2 Car Garage with a 2 Car Carport, a gourmet kitchen with a large island, upgra
Details for 128 Mosaic Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $556,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $567,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2925
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1225708
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Mosaic
  5. Elementary School: Champion
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Newberry Realty & Development Group Inc.
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE!!! Welcome to 128 Mosaic Blvd practically brand new, barely lived in home offering the rare opportunity to own new construction without the wait. Enjoy resort style Mosaic l
Details for 852 Coral Reef Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2349
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1224866
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Latitude
  5. Elementary School: Champion
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Fathom Realty FL LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise in the highly sought after Latitude Margaritaville community! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and resort style living