Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mosaic
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3537
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26025274
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34984
- Subdivision: Veranda Estates Mosaic
- Provided by: PenderWhite Properties, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $819,990.00
- Price sqft: $240.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3405
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10541775
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34984
- Subdivision: Mosaic
- Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,990.00
- Price sqft: $207.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $769,990
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3623
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10541749
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34984
Single Family
- Price: $739,900.00
- Price sqft: $240.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $748,900
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3076
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1219226
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Mosaic
- Provided by: United Real Estate Preferred
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 292
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3502
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1215966
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Mosaic
- Provided by: Coastal Ventures Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $800,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3698
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1224212
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Mosaic
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $720,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26004187
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34984
- Subdivision: Mosaic
- Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Treasure Coast
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $690,035.00
- Price sqft: $245.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2814
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26018457
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34984
Single Family
- Price: $689,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,999
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3846
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1225055
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Mosaic
- Provided by: Clayton Realty Group, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3890
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 1221915
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Mosaic
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice