Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32124
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,275,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3783
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1221553
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Lionspaw Grand Tr D
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,999.00
- Price sqft: $200.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 07/30/25
- Days On Market: 417
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5497
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1211012
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Lpga
- Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $267.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3364
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 1225676
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Latitude
- Provided by: Realty Hub
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $859,900.00
- Price sqft: $224.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3826
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 1224225
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Latitude
- Provided by: Bob Hodges and Sons Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $263.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3222
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1225438
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Latitude
- Provided by: Bob Hodges and Sons Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $819,900.00
- Price sqft: $200.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $824,900
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 291
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4081
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 1215995
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Lionspaw
- Provided by: DR Properties of Volusia County LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,900.00
- Price sqft: $240.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $748,900
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3076
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1219226
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Mosaic
- Provided by: United Real Estate Preferred
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 292
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3502
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1215966
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Mosaic
- Provided by: Coastal Ventures Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $800,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3698
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1224212
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Mosaic
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $724,900.00
- Price sqft: $249.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,900
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2907
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1222321
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Latitude
- Provided by: Realty Hub
- DMCA Notice