Searching on:
  1. School = Mainland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 602 Tomoka Avenue, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 169
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 12476
  8. Acreage: 3.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1220313
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Pine Trail
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 602 Tomoka Avenue a gated, custom built estate nestled on 3.39 acres in the heart of Ormond Beach. This one of a kind residence offers over 8,000 sq ft of luxurious living space, thoughtfu
Details for 404 Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 347
  6. Bedrooms: 30
  7. Baths: 12
  8. Bldg sqft: 16700
  9. Acreage: 1.50 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1901
MLS#: 1213963
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Middle School: Campbell
  6. High School: Mainland
  7. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
DEAL ALERT List Price: $1,650,000 All Cash / 45 Day Close: $1,500,000 NET TO SELLER All Furnishings Included (~$100K Value) The Seller Has Done the Negotiation For You. This Is the Number.
Details for 930 & 932 15th Street, Holly Hill, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $474.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bldg sqft: 2096
  7. Acreage: 4.99 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: 1220951
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Holly Hill
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Fitch Grant
  5. Elementary School: Holly Hill
  6. High School: Mainland
  7. Provided by: Delco Realty Group Inc.
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Zoned r 6. 4. 99 acres. You can build up to 30 feet high. Can potentially have up to 28 95 units. Medium density. Zoning is more than six units but fewer than 20 units per acre. This property also has
Details for 1692 Old Tomoka Road W, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $473.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2006
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 1225946
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Pathways
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
THIS SELLER IS MOTIVATED!!!!! Acreage and Move In Ready! This property is west on Granada right past I 95 and you make a left on Booth Road. It is across from Calvary and east of the Tomoka River, mak
Details for 1680 Old Tomoka Road W, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3668
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1225947
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Pathways
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
THIS SELLER IS MOTIVATED!!! Are you looking for living space and acreage in the center of Ormond? Well this is it! This property is west on Granada right past I 95 and you make a left on Booth Road. I
Details for 223 Peninsula Drive # A & B, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $894,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4555
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1223109
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Memento
  5. Elementary School: Longstreet
  6. High School: Mainland
  7. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Perfection. Elegance. Location. An exceptional opportunity to own a newer, FULLY FURNISHED duplex that offers both flexibility and income potential. Ideally located near one of the area's most well kn
Details for 3 Indian Springs Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4110
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1223264
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Indian Springs
  5. Elementary School: Pathways
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your Dream Home in Indian Springs! If you've been searching for a spacious, peaceful retreat that offers privacy, security, and convenience look no further. Nestled on a beautifully mani
Details for 2055 Atlantic Avenue 1006, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $785,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2151
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1222561
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Towers Grande Condo
  5. Building: Towers Grande Condo
  6. Elementary School: Longstreet
  7. Middle School: Campbell
  8. High School: Mainland
  9. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
This is the most desirable 3 bedroom, 3 bath floor plan, featuring over 40 feet of direct oceanfront frontage. With 2,151 square feet. Over $50k in updates!! Sold fully furnished and hurricane shutter
Details for 85 Shadowcreek Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $820,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5547
  10. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1224431
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Breakaway Trails
  5. Elementary School: Pathways
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4,400+ sq ft estate on a 3/4 acre lot backing to private preserve in prestigious, guard gated Breakaway Trails, Ormond Beach with potential for a 2.25 percent assumable VA mortgage a rare fi
Details for 2403 Atlantic Avenue 604, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2250
  8. Acreage: 3.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1222014
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: St Maarten
  5. Building: St Maarten
  6. Elementary School: Longstreet
  7. Middle School: Campbell
  8. High School: Mainland
  9. Provided by: Watson Realty Corp.
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated oceanfront living in this exquisitely appointed 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence perched on the 6th floor with direct, unobstructed ocean views and a private balcony that captures endle