Searching on:
- School = Ormond Beach
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $524.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
- Bldg sqft: 9525
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1224637
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: John Anderson
- Elementary School: Ormond Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $384.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7276
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 1217579
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Triton Beach
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,789,000.00
- Price sqft: $544.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,839,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5120
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1215262
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Triton Beach
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: EXIT Beach Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $446.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,950,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5809
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 1220868
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Starr Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 12476
- Acreage: 3.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1220313
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Elementary School: Pine Trail
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,245,000.00
- Price sqft: $446.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,295,000
- Last Price Change: 08/18/25
- Days On Market: 304
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5024
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 1215570
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: John Anderson
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,625,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,699,999
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4882
- Acreage: 0.78 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1223658
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Plantation Bay
- Elementary School: Pathways
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6557
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: 1225290
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: The Woods
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5438
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 1219662
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Forest
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: 1224157
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Colonial Realty
- Elementary School: Ormond Beach
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Wendy Powers Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice