Searching on:
- City = Holly Hill
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 11
- Acreage: 2.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225926
- County: Volusia
- City: Holly Hill
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Holly Hill
- Provided by: Roy & Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $95.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 315
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 12518
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: 1215168
- County: Volusia
- City: Holly Hill
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 97
- Acreage: 3.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1222603
- County: Volusia
- City: Holly Hill
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: Realty Exchange, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $474.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bldg sqft: 2096
- Acreage: 4.99 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: 1220951
- County: Volusia
- City: Holly Hill
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Fitch Grant
- Elementary School: Holly Hill
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Delco Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $779,000.00
- Price sqft: $373.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2085
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1226138
- County: Volusia
- City: Holly Hill
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Marina Grande On The Halifax
- Provided by: Ream Development LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $764,900
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2441
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1221549
- County: Volusia
- City: Holly Hill
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Marina Grande On The Halifax
- Building: Marina Grande On The Halifax
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 02/17/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2441
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1219962
- County: Volusia
- City: Holly Hill
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Marina Grande On The Halifax
- Building: Marina Grande On The Halifax
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $635,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2085
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: 1221628
- County: Volusia
- City: Holly Hill
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Marina Grande On The Halifax
- Building: Marina Grande On The Halifax
- Elementary School: Holly Hill
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $585,000.00
- Days On Market: 445
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 4.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1209763
- County: Volusia
- City: Holly Hill
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Marina Grande On The Halifax
- Building: Marina Grande On The Halifax
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $580,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2085
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1221824
- County: Volusia
- City: Holly Hill
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Marina Grande On The Halifax
- Building: Marina Grande On The Halifax
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice