Searching on:
  1. School = Campbell
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1504 Atlantic Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4381
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: 1225581
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Kahnway
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This home lives like a 4 bedroom. Completely reimagined with timeless coastal charm, this beautifully updated oceanfront residence offers approximately 3,312 square feet of total air conditioned livin
Details for 404 Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 347
  6. Bedrooms: 30
  7. Baths: 12
  8. Bldg sqft: 16700
  9. Acreage: 1.50 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1901
MLS#: 1213963
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Middle School: Campbell
  6. High School: Mainland
  7. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
DEAL ALERT List Price: $1,650,000 All Cash / 45 Day Close: $1,500,000 NET TO SELLER All Furnishings Included (~$100K Value) The Seller Has Done the Negotiation For You. This Is the Number.
Details for 2300 Atlantic Avenue 101, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 6825
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1222781
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Mediterranean Condo
  5. Building: Mediterranean Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Campbell
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury coastal living at the Mediterranean Condominium in Daytona Beach! This rare 3rd floor, 3 bedroom, 3 bath end unit offers unmatched balcony space: an additional 4,046 sq. ft. wrapping
Details for 1900 Atlantic Avenue 1603, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $815,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2823
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1219176
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Island Crowne Condo
  5. Building: Island Crowne Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Campbell
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome! Come and view this flawlessly maintained direct oceanfront residence in the prestigious Island Crowne Condominium! This lovely 3 bedroom, 3 bath ensuite offers over 2,500 square feet of air c
Details for 2055 Atlantic Avenue 1006, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $785,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2151
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1222561
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Towers Grande Condo
  5. Building: Towers Grande Condo
  6. Elementary School: Longstreet
  7. Middle School: Campbell
  8. High School: Mainland
  9. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
This is the most desirable 3 bedroom, 3 bath floor plan, featuring over 40 feet of direct oceanfront frontage. With 2,151 square feet. Over $50k in updates!! Sold fully furnished and hurricane shutter
Details for 2403 Atlantic Avenue 604, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2250
  8. Acreage: 3.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1222014
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: St Maarten
  5. Building: St Maarten
  6. Elementary School: Longstreet
  7. Middle School: Campbell
  8. High School: Mainland
  9. Provided by: Watson Realty Corp.
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated oceanfront living in this exquisitely appointed 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence perched on the 6th floor with direct, unobstructed ocean views and a private balcony that captures endle
Details for 2055 Atlantic Avenue 1403, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2378
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1225564
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Towers Grande Condo
  5. Building: Towers Grande Condo
  6. Elementary School: R J Longstreet
  7. Middle School: Campbell
  8. High School: Mainland
  9. Provided by: Nonmember office
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
''Direct Oceanfront, 14th floor, Corner Unit, Sold Fully Furnished. 3 Bedroom 3 Bath with commanding views of the beach to the North and East with walls of windows. 2378 SF with a screened patio that
Details for 410 Butler Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Bldg sqft: 4596
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1221267
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Longstreet
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Daytona Beach investment opportunity! This 4,218 square foot quadplex features four separate units, combining strong rental potential with an unbeatable coastal locationless than half a mile fro
Details for 424 Pelican Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $685,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 130
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: 1204750
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Khanway
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Wemert Group Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
*move in ready* *updated bedrooms* perfectly situated off a1a and just steps from one of the most beautiful beaches in florida this 3 bedroom home has all of the charm of the 1920's with every modern
Details for 1225 Gamble Place, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2754
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1923
MLS#: 1225340
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Bostwick Park
  5. Elementary School: R J Longstreet
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1225 Gamble Place, a rare opportunity to own a truly iconic piece of Daytona Beach history just a short walk from the world famous shoreline. This impeccably preserved and thoughtfully u