Searching on:
  1. City = Daytona Beach Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3837-3839 Atlantic Avenue, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 11
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 11330
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 1223717
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Sec Halifax Estates
  5. Provided by: 386RealEstate.com
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare 100' Wide Oceanfront Compound in Daytona Beach Shores! This executive level estate features two distinct residences totaling 8,000+ sq. ft. of luxury living directly on the traffic free sands of
Details for 2709 Atlantic Avenue, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $731.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2632
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 1223610
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: River Ridge Estates
  5. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to prestigious Millionaires' Row in beautiful Daytona Beach Shores where luxury coastal living meets timeless charm. High up on a dune, this adorable oceanfront cottage offers a rare opportun
Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 908, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $633.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2999
  8. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1221979
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
An exceptional oceanfront residence of distinction this 9th floor miami modern masterpiece at ocean villas delivers panoramic atlantic views from every room and a rare level of architectural refineme
Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 204, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3994
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1225629
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
This leading luxury coastal condominium estate unveils a dream lifestyle revealing first class amenities paired with 5 star services. The magnum opus of ocean villas offers expansive living in almost
Details for 2545 Atlantic Avenue 104-105, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $513.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2726
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1224849
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Peninsula Condo
  5. Building: Peninsula Condo
  6. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront trophy property this is far more than a condo. It's a statement of arrival. *double unit *four bedroom* unlike anything ever listed* positioned along 60 ft of unobstructed pristine direc
Details for 1925 Atlantic Avenue 806, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3479
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1205081
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Vistas Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Vistas Condo
  6. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Now Offered at a New Lower Price Exceptional Value on the Oceanfront! Live where luxury meets the sea in this sophisticated Laguna floor plan condo a rare opportunity to own a true coastal masterp
Details for 2515 Atlantic Avenue 1105, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2702
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1223831
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vista Condo
  5. Building: Bella Vista Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Positioned across the uppermost floor of bella vista this oceanfront penthouse spans more than 2700 sq ft of indoor/outdoor living space, offering estate style scale and laid back luxury. The condomin
Details for 2937 Atlantic Avenue 1603-1604, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $622.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 898
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2008
  8. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1116581
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans 8 Condo
  5. Building: Oceans 8 Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Sophistication & coastal grandeur in this rare double oceanfront residence step into a lifestyle of luxury and serenity with this extraordinary, direct oceanfront double condominium a truly rare gem
Details for 3110 Atlantic Avenue, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,224,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 3360
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1223206
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller! Rare opportunity to own your business and live the coastal dream all in one incredible property! Located in beautiful Daytona Beach Shores, directly across the street from the stunni
Details for 3851 Atlantic Avenue 701, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 281
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3346
  10. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1216410
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Kingston Tower, A Condo, The
  5. Building: Kingston Tower, A Condo, The
  6. Elementary School: Longstreet
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Spruce Creek
  9. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Penthouse with Panoramic Views in Boutique Kingston Tower. Experience coastal luxury in this stunning oceanfront penthouse offering miles of unobstructed views of both the Atlantic Ocean an