Searching on:
  1. School = Silver Sands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4828 Peninsula Drive, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $473.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 10559
  10. Acreage: 1.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1222972
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Inlet Haven
  5. Elementary School: Longstreet
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Premier Properties Real Estate Inc
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover waterfront living at it's finest in this absolutely exquisite, direct riverfront estate w/new gated entrance sitting on almost 1.5 acre of pristine landscape plus 130 ft of frontage on deep w
Details for 4873 Atlantic Avenue, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Land
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 39
  3. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1224843
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: R J Longstreet
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Team Caron Realty Inc
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this exceptional opportunity to acquire three (3) direct oceanfront parcels in the highly coveted coastal enclave of ponce inlet on the pristine white sand 'no drive' beach!! These three lots
Details for 4861 Atlantic Avenue, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 40
  3. Acreage: 1.47 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1224784
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Oaks Estates
  5. Elementary School: R J Longstreet
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Team Caron Realty Inc
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional oceanfront lot with 124' of direct atlantic ocean frontage in the highly sought after coastal community of ponce inlet, florida where natural beauty, tranquility & coastal charm come to
Details for 4863 Atlantic Avenue, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Land
  1. Price: $2,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 40
  3. Acreage: 1.39 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1224785
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Oaks Estates
  5. Elementary School: Longstreet
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Team Caron Realty Inc
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular oceanfront vacant lot with 120' of prime ocean frontage situated in the beautiful & tranquil coastal enclave of ponce inlet!! Discover this extraordinary opportunity to own a remarkable 1.
Details for 2 Mar Azul N, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5857
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 1225672
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Elementary School: Longstreet
  5. Middle School: Silver Sands
  6. High School: Spruce Creek
  7. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Built solid with poured concrete construction and located steps from the Atlantic, this stunning 3 story, 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath Ponce Inlet estate offers the kind of quality and lifestyle that's truly h
Details for 110 Ocean Way Drive, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 336
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7291
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: 1214387
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Longstreet
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Enviably set near Lighthouse Point Park, this stately Ponce Inlet home is a must see! Towering trees and verdant foliage border the gated bookend driveways leading to this delightful custom built ENER
Details for 55 Inlet Point Boulevard, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4511
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1220321
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Inlet Point
  5. Elementary School: Longstreet
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of coastal paradise! Nestled just a block from the beach, this vibrant Spanish style retreat is designed for relaxed Florida living and unforgettable sunsets. From the moment you
Details for 105 Beach Street, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,313,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 182
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4508
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1219847
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Longstreet
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this exceptional, custom built property just 2 blocks from the beach and 2 blocks from the river, perfect for entertaining. This spacious 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath home is built with ener
Details for 120 Beach Street, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5468
  10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1220515
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Longstreet
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your coastal sanctuary in Ponce Inlet, where resort style living meets timeless Southern charm. Nestled on an expansive lot just minutes from the beach, this beautifully residence offers th
Details for 4207 Atlantic Avenue, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 232
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2819
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: 1218159
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Wilbur By The Sea
  5. Elementary School: Longstreet
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Fixer Opportunity in Wilber by the Sea! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers direct oceanfront living with endless potential. NEW SEAWALL & NEW ROOF is already in place, settin