Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32127
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $6,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 999
- Acreage: 5.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1112806
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Inlet Harbor Estates
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $473.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,200,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 10559
- Acreage: 1.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1222972
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Inlet Haven
- Elementary School: Longstreet
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Premier Properties Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 39
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1224843
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Elementary School: R J Longstreet
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Team Caron Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 40
- Acreage: 1.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1224784
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Coastal Oaks Estates
- Elementary School: R J Longstreet
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Team Caron Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,400,000.00
- Days On Market: 40
- Acreage: 1.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1224785
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Coastal Oaks Estates
- Elementary School: Longstreet
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Team Caron Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,199,900.00
- Price sqft: $379.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5794
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225092
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Pheasant Run
- Elementary School: Sweetwater
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Life Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Days On Market: 841
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1118489
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Sundance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,890,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9054
- Acreage: 1.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1224322
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Highpoint Acres
- Elementary School: Sweetwater
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Coastal Ventures Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $315.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5857
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 1225672
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Elementary School: Longstreet
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,850,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 336
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7291
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: 1214387
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Elementary School: Longstreet
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice