Searching on:
  1. School = Creekside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1829 Adrian Creek Boulevard, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,999,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $492.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6089
  8. Acreage: 1.70 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1224216
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Browns Landing
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: ICI Select Realty Inc
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Recipient of the VBIA Parade of Homes Showcase Award, this fully furnished model home, offers an unparalleled living experience where every detail has been thoughtfully curated. Each piece of dcor and
Details for 825 Pheasant Run Court W, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5794
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225092
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Pheasant Run
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Life Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 825 Pheasant Run Court West, a true luxury estate by Maier James Construction, where modern farmhouse design meets exceptional craftsmanship, quality, and thoughtful execution. Privately p
Details for 817 Hail Court, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9054
  8. Acreage: 1.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1224322
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Highpoint Acres
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Coastal Ventures Real Estate LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A TRUE MASTERPIECE This fully upgraded Mediterranean compound spans 5,825 square feet surrounding a STUNNING courtyard built only for the most refined palates all privately positioned on a cul de
Details for 6030 Hensel Road, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5072
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1226141
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Hensel Hill Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Life Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is currently under construction, giving buyers the opportunity to step in early and personalize the finishes to match their own style. The builder is completing the core structure including
Details for 1941 Southcreek Boulevard, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5512
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1223724
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Fly In
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Sundance Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This completely remodeled home located in the reserve of spruce creek is the equivalent of a new home... New kitchen, new appliances, new baths, new roof, new windows and doors, 2 new a/c, 2 new hot w
Details for 649 Charmagne Lane, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6024
  8. Acreage: 1.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 1225962
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Bentwood
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on over an acre of beautifully wooded privacy, this Bentwood estate is where everyday living feels like a private retreat. Welcome to 649 Charmagne Lane, a stunning estate nestled in the d
Details for 1908 Poppy Lane, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 2
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5317
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1224705
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Farms
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1908 Poppy Ln in the desirable Spruce Creek Farms community of Port Orange a fully remodeled estate offering space, privacy and a modern comfort on an expansive 3 acre property. This beau
Details for 1908 Poppy Lane, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5317
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6395149
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Farms Unit 01 02
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1908 Poppy Ln in the desirable Spruce Creek Farms community of Port Orangea fully remodeled estate offering space, privacy and a modern comfort on an expansive 3 acre property. This beauti
Details for 3114 Spruce Creek Boulevard, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 5034
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1224737
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Fly In
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the 24/7 guard gated Spruce Creek Fly In community, this lovely home features a 1,740 square foot garage, a tile roof, architectural details, and an open concept, split bedroom design that
Details for 2672 Spruce Creek Boulevard, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $918,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4358
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 1218624
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Fly In
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Spruce Creek Fly-In Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW Roof 3/2/26 and gutters. Step into this beautiful 4 bedroom 3 1/2 bath, 3028 sq. ft. home with a new roof on its way. The home offers luxury comfort and amazing views. Upon entering the open sp