Searching on:
  1. School = Sweetwater
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1829 Adrian Creek Boulevard, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,999,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $492.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6089
  8. Acreage: 1.70 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1224216
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Browns Landing
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: ICI Select Realty Inc
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Recipient of the VBIA Parade of Homes Showcase Award, this fully furnished model home, offers an unparalleled living experience where every detail has been thoughtfully curated. Each piece of dcor and
Details for 825 Pheasant Run Court W, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5794
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225092
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Pheasant Run
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Life Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 825 Pheasant Run Court West, a true luxury estate by Maier James Construction, where modern farmhouse design meets exceptional craftsmanship, quality, and thoughtful execution. Privately p
Details for 817 Hail Court, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9054
  8. Acreage: 1.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1224322
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Highpoint Acres
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Coastal Ventures Real Estate LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A TRUE MASTERPIECE This fully upgraded Mediterranean compound spans 5,825 square feet surrounding a STUNNING courtyard built only for the most refined palates all privately positioned on a cul de
Details for 6030 Hensel Road, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5072
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1226141
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Hensel Hill Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Life Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is currently under construction, giving buyers the opportunity to step in early and personalize the finishes to match their own style. The builder is completing the core structure including
Details for 649 Charmagne Lane, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6024
  8. Acreage: 1.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 1225962
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Bentwood
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on over an acre of beautifully wooded privacy, this Bentwood estate is where everyday living feels like a private retreat. Welcome to 649 Charmagne Lane, a stunning estate nestled in the d
Details for 2454 Hyatt Creek Lane, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4565
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 1226136
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Browns Landing
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into refined elegance with this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence, thoughtfully built in 2019 and embracing 3,237 square feet of gracious Florida living. This distinguished home masterful
Details for 1926 Taylor Road, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 3171
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1220238
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
5 Wooded Acres Near the Ocean Multi Structure Renovation or Retreat Opportunity Room to breathe, space to grow, and the chance to create a one of a kind family retreat on a rare 5 acre wooded homes
Details for 6348 Palmas Bay Circle, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5168
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1221247
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Align Right Realty Horizons
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the highly sought after gated community of ''Palmas Bay Club'' within Riverwood Plantation! This exceptional residence is a haven for those seeking a perfect mother in law
Details for 785 Falcon Drive, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $724,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3090
  10. Acreage: 2.53 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1222522
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for WATERFRONT living? Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath split plan home on 1 level perched high & dry on over 2.5 acres! Directly on Spruce Creek! Private boat dock, terrific vibrant panoramic sunse
Details for 6034 Winding Ridge Lane, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2330
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1224230
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Summer Trees
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Allphase Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into refined Florida living with this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath ranch. A pavered driveway, walkway and newly painted exterior create a striking first impression, while inside you'll