Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32128
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,999,990.00
- Price sqft: $492.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6089
- Acreage: 1.70 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1224216
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Estates At Browns Landing
- Elementary School: Sweetwater
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: ICI Select Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $443.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5867
- Acreage: 1.60 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1225139
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,899,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,999,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 371
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 5.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1213076
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5268
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 1224730
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Browns Landing Estates
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5876
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1223170
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Woodhaven
- Provided by: EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5512
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1223724
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Spruce Creek Fly In
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Sundance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3546
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: 1224873
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Tomoka Farms
- Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,189,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5317
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6395149
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Spruce Creek Farms Unit 01 02
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,189,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5317
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1224705
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Spruce Creek Farms
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,175,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 308
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 1215383
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Spruce Creek Fly In
- Provided by: Spruce Creek Fly-In Realty
- DMCA Notice