Details for 100 Harbor Way, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $20,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,648.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $23,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 405
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 12682
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11077605
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter Island
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: North Beach Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Commanding 200 feet of pristine Intracoastal waterfront on Jupiter Island, this exceptional estate offers rare privacy, direct water access, and sweeping views. Designed for the avid boater, it featur
Details for 801 Seabreeze Boulevard Ph 2302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $20,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,895.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7081
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26021303
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: St Regis Residences
  5. Building: St Regis Residences
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
St Regis Grand Penthouse East, perched above the shoreline of the Atlantic Ocean, this extraordinary penthouse at St. Regis represents the pinnacle of oceanfront living. A true crown jewel, the reside
Details for 169 Coconut Palm Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $20,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,702.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $22,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 11747
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11140783
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a brand new smart home crafted by Hanna Homes within the prestigious Royal Palm Yacht & Country Club! This custom estate is offered turn key and fully furnished by Brown Interiors Design Grou
Details for 4546-4560 El Mar Drive, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
Land
  1. Price: $20,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 64
  3. Acreage: 1.43 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10555723
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Elementary School: McNab
  5. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  6. High School: Northeast
  7. Provided by: Mari Juliette Real Estate
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Rare 1.43 acre direct oceanfront development opportunity in the heart of Lauderdale by the Sea. Located at 45464560 El Mar Drive, this exceptional parcel features 250 feet of prime frontage on the Atl
Details for 5 Isla Bahia Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $20,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 148
  3. Bedrooms: 7
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10541059
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Beach
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located at the private end of Isla Bahia Drive in prestigious Harbor Beach, this exceptional waterfront estate presents a rare opportunity to own a premier intracoastal property with 150 feet of yacht
Details for 5000 Ocean Boulevard, Manalapan, FL 33462
Land
  1. Price: $19,999,999.00
  2. Acreage: 1.42 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10593828
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Manalapan
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Gedney Vs Pierson Chancery # 8
  5. Provided by: Berman Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
IMAGINE THE POSSIBILITIES!! Perfect for private moorings area, fishing area, fish farm or possible dock or floating home. Acess by water or eligible for easements through adjacent property. Comprised
Details for 14 Isla Bahia Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,570.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $23,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 12732
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10527556
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Isla Bahia
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Recently reimagined with striking architectural detail, the home makes an unforgettable first impression with its newly refaced faade and exceptional curb appeal. Located in the exclusive Isla Bahia e
Details for 5548 Pennock Point Road, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,234.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 16196
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26024348
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Pennock Point
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury with this brand new custom estate in Jupiter, offering breathtaking wide water views from every room. This impressive two story residence spans 11,167 squa
Details for 13101 Monet Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,235.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 16187
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26001321
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Creek
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Here is your chance to own one of the finest Estate Homes in Frenchman's Creek. Located on a double lot of over 1 acre with amazing views of water and golf down the entire length of the 17th hole on
Details for 2 Sloans Curve Drive, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Townhome
  1. Price: $19,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,157.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $24,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6332
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11141771
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Sloans Curve
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2 Sloans Curve, a stunning and rarely available direct oceanfront townhouse with 6,300+/ total square feet and 5BR/5.1BA. Located in the sought after Residences at Sloans Curve, this beaut