Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Oceans%8%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5050 Ocean Drive 1203, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $733.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,597,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3402
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11136097
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Edge At Singer Island C
  5. Building: Oceans Edge At Singer Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the epitome of coastal luxury living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence, offering the rare combination of breathtaking ocean and Intracoastal views. Ideally situated in Singer I
Details for 5050 Ocean Drive 703, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $631.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,391,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3402
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11136099
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Edge At Singer Island C
  5. Building: Oceans Edge At Singer Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience unrivaled coastal luxury in this exquisite 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence at the prestigious Ocean's Edge on Singer Island. Offering captivating views of both the Atlantic Ocean and Intraco
Details for 2937 Atlantic Avenue 1603-1604, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $622.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 898
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2008
  8. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1116581
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans 8 Condo
  5. Building: Oceans 8 Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Sophistication & coastal grandeur in this rare double oceanfront residence step into a lifestyle of luxury and serenity with this extraordinary, direct oceanfront double condominium a truly rare gem
Details for 2 Oceans West Boulevard 2006, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2777
  8. Acreage: 3.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1223903
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Grand Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Grand Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
A legacy condominium of rare scale and pedigree, available once in a generation. Designed by award winning phil kean design group, crafted with exceptional materials that showcase sweeping jetliner vi
Details for 2937 Atlantic Avenue 1907, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2048
  8. Acreage: 1.93 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1221744
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans 8 Condo
  5. Building: Oceans 8 Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded bali inspired direct oceanfront condominium home on the southeast corner of the 19th floor! Immaculate, rich stone tile flooring sets the tone into a home that balances timeless c
Details for 2 Oceans West Boulevard 1000, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2480
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1224390
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Grand Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Grand Condo
  6. Elementary School: Longstreet
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the height of coastal luxury in this 10th floor southeast corner residence at Oceans Grand. Bathed in natural light, the home begins with a double door foyer leading to an expansive open co
Details for 2 Oceans West Boulevard 606, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2777
  8. Acreage: 3.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1226009
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Grand Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Grand Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
An architectural masterpiece! Nothing short of spectacular! Located in the epicenter of daytona beach shores, a scenic coastal city along the atlantic ocean. This coastal gem is upgraded with all the
Details for 2937 Atlantic Avenue 2001, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1843
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1222679
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans 8 Condo
  5. Building: Oceans 8 Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Perched on the 20th floor of Oceans Eight, this exquisite 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers breathtaking panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal Waterway. From your private wrap around bal
Details for 2967 Atlantic Avenue 903, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $614,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1776
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 1225611
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans 6 Condo
  5. Building: Oceans 6 Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Sunrise Over the Ocean. Sunset Over the River. This Is Coastal Living Elevated. Wake Up to the Ocean... Unwind with the River From the moment you step inside, you feel it, the calm, the light, the en
Details for 3003 Atlantic Avenue 21c6, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1900
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1224948
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Four Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Four Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
***fantastic direct oceanfront penthouse unit*** this condo unit has the entire south side of the building from east to west and has 2 balconies with one overlooking the beach and the ocean and the o